Live Streaming History

17-06-2019  Villeurbanne - Monaco

17-06-2019  Benfica - Oliveirense

17-06-2019  Anadolu Efes - Fenerbahce

17-06-2019  Partizan - Crvena zvezda

20-06-2019  Colombia - Qatar

19-06-2019  Reykjavik - Valur

19-06-2019  Jonkopings - Varbergs

19-06-2019  Kalmar - Hammarby

19-06-2019  South Africa - Angola

19-06-2019  Helsinki - Honka

19-06-2019  Olympiakos - Viitorul Constanta

19-06-2019  Maribor - Akhmat Grozny

19-06-2019  Jablonec - Jihlava Vysocina

19-06-2019  Ferencvaros - ND Mura 05

19-06-2019  AIK - Hacken

19-06-2019  Zambia - Ivory Coast

19-06-2019  Ceske Budejovice - Pribram

19-06-2019  Opava - Vitkovice

19-06-2019  Brazil - Venezuela

18-06-2019  Flora Tallinn - Kalju

18-06-2019  Lahti - Rovaniemi

18-06-2019  HIFK - SJK

18-06-2019  Slovan Bratislava - Slovacko

18-06-2019  Orenburg - Cluj

18-06-2019  Guangzhou Evergrande - Shandong Luneng

18-06-2019  Jamaica - Honduras

18-06-2019  Nautico - Botafogo

19-06-2019  Bolivia - Peru

18-06-2019  Japan - Chile

16-06-2019  Sassari - Venezia bc

16-06-2019  Richard Gasquet - Jordan Thompson

16-06-2019  Adrian Mannarino - Borna Coric

16-06-2019  Jordan Thompson - Adrian Mannarino

16-06-2019  Felix Auger Aliassime - Matteo Berrettini

16-06-2019  Italy - Bulgaria

16-06-2019  Portugal - Brazil

16-06-2019  Latvia - Turkey

16-06-2019  France - USA

16-06-2019  Japan - Australia

16-06-2019  Iran - Russia

16-06-2019  China - Serbia

16-06-2019  Poland - Canada

19-06-2019  Alba Berlin - Bayern Munchen

17-06-2019  Real Madrid - Barcelona

17-06-2019  Orgryte - GAIS

17-06-2019  Stabaek - Tromso

17-06-2019  VPS - Kuopio

17-06-2019  Costa Rica - Nicaragua

16-06-2019  Senegal - Nigeria

16-06-2019  Bate Borisov - Shakhter Soligorsk

15-06-2019  Ivory Coast - Uganda

15-06-2019  Ghana - South Africa

15-06-2019  Mariehamn - Ilves

15-06-2019  Tescoma Zlin - Spartak Trnava

15-06-2019  Maria Sakkari - Jennifer Brady

15-06-2019  Daniel Evans - Dominik Koepfer

15-06-2019  Struff - Matteo Berrettini

15-06-2019  Ruben Bemelmans - Antoine Hoang

15-06-2019  Felix Auger Aliassime - Raonic

14-06-2019  Portugal - China

17-06-2019  Uruguay - Ecuador

16-06-2019  Paraguay - Qatar

16-06-2019  Rosenborg - Valerenga

16-06-2019  Albacete - Mallorca

16-06-2019  Morocco - Zambia

16-06-2019  Sarpsborg 08 - Odd Grenland

16-06-2019  Molde - Ranheim

16-06-2019  Mjondalen - Kristiansund

16-06-2019  Bodo Glimt - Stromsgodset

16-06-2019  Lillestrom - Viking

16-06-2019  Kokkola - Inter Turku

16-06-2019  Egypt - Guinea

14-06-2019  Daniel Evans - Michael Ymer

14-06-2019  Sebastian Ofner - Dominik Koepfer

14-06-2019  Yannick Maden - Ruben Bemelmans

14-06-2019  Dustin Brown - Felix Auger Aliassime

14-06-2019  De Minaur - Jordan Thompson

17-06-2019  Toronto Raptors - Golden State Warriors

16-06-2019  Halmstad - Mjallby

16-06-2019  Nigeria - Senegal

16-06-2019  Algeria - Mali

16-06-2019  Mexico - Cuba

16-06-2019  Argentina - Colombia

15-06-2019  Malaga - Deportivo La Coruna

15-06-2019  Venezuela - Peru

15-06-2019  Degerfors - Vasteras

15-06-2019  Haugesund - Brann

15-06-2019  Ferencvaros - Celje

15-06-2019  Varbergs - Norrby

15-06-2019  Ostersunds - Brommapojkarna

15-06-2019  Frej - Dalkurd

15-06-2019  Brage - Trelleborgs

15-06-2019  Kongsvinger - Start

15-06-2019  Uganda - Ivory Coast

15-06-2019  Brazil - Bolivia

15-06-2019  Vasco - Ceara

14-06-2019  Cameroon - Mali

14-06-2019  Christian Garin - Borna Coric

14-06-2019  Mikhail Kukushkin - Richard Gasquet

14-06-2019  Struff - Lucas Pouille

14-06-2019  David Goffin - Adrian Mannarino

14-06-2019  Marton Fucsovics - Raonic

13-06-2019  Maria Sakkari - Ivana Jorovic

13-06-2019  Stefanos Tsitsipas - Nicolas Jarry

13-06-2019  Adrian Mannarino - Fernando Verdasco

16-06-2019  Bayern Munchen - Alba Berlin

14-06-2019  Panathinaikos - Prometheus

14-06-2019  Hafnarfjordur - Stjarnan

14-06-2019  Bohemians - Shamrock Rovers

14-06-2019  St. Patricks - Finn Harps

14-06-2019  Sligo Rovers - Cork City

14-06-2019  Syrianska - Jonkopings

14-06-2019  Beijing Guoan - Shanghai Shenhua

14-06-2019  Chapecoense - Fluminense

14-06-2019  Palmeiras - Avai

14-06-2019  Goias - Atletico Paranaense

14-06-2019  Atletico Mineiro - Sao Paulo

13-06-2019  Fenerbahce - Anadolu Efes

13-06-2019  Aek - Peristeri

14-06-2019  Golden State Warriors - Toronto Raptors

13-06-2019  Fortaleza - Cruzeiro

12-06-2019  Hermannstad - Universitatea Cluj

15-06-2019  Germany - Portugal

14-06-2019  Leeds - Wigan

12-06-2019  Venezia bc - Sassari

12-06-2019  Prometheus - Panathinaikos

11-06-2019  Zaragoza bc - Barcelona

13-06-2019  Mallorca - Albacete

13-06-2019  Internacional - Bahia

13-06-2019  Santos - Corinthians

13-06-2019  DC United - Philadelphia Union

13-06-2019  DC United - Philadelphia 76ers

12-06-2019  Salt Lake - Los Angeles

12-06-2019  Minnesota - Sporting Kansas City

13-06-2019  Botafogo - Gremio

12-06-2019  Deportivo La Coruna - Malaga

12-06-2019  Morocco - Gambia

12-06-2019  Guarani - Coritiba

12-06-2019  Bragantino - America Mineiro

10-06-2019  Marton Fucsovics - Antoni Munar

10-06-2019  Denis Shapovalov - Struff

10-06-2019  Jordan Thompson - Tommy Paul

10-06-2019  Christian Garin - Salvatore Caruso

11-06-2019  Peristeri - Aek

10-06-2019  Valencia bc - Real Madrid

10-06-2019  Khimky - CSKA Moscow

12-06-2019  Fuenlabrada - Racing Club

12-06-2019  Oeste - Vitoria

10-06-2019  Boavista - Brusque

09-06-2019  Oostende - Antwerp Giants

09-06-2019  Oldenburg - Alba Berlin

12-06-2019  Figueirense - Botafogo

11-06-2019  Croatia - Tunisia

11-06-2019  Russia - Cyprus

11-06-2019  Liechtenstein - Finland

11-06-2019  Italy - Bosnia & Herzegovina

11-06-2019  Iceland - Turkey

11-06-2019  Hungary - Wales

11-06-2019  Greece - Armenia

11-06-2019  Germany - Estonia

11-06-2019  Belgium - Scotland

11-06-2019  Belarus - Northern Ireland

11-06-2019  Andorra - France

11-06-2019  Albania - Moldova

11-06-2019  Brage - Orgryte

11-06-2019  Azerbaijan - Slovakia

11-06-2019  Kazakhstan - San Marino

11-06-2019  Uzbekistan - Syria

11-06-2019  South Korea - Iran

11-06-2019  Goias - Chapecoense

10-06-2019  Angola - Guinea

10-06-2019  Mexico - Ecuador

09-06-2019  Portugal - Netherlands

09-06-2019  Venezia bc - Salernitana

09-06-2019  Congo - Burkina Faso

09-06-2019  Universitatea Cluj - Hermannstad

09-06-2019  Switzerland - England

09-06-2019  GAIS - Norrby

09-06-2019  Dominic Thiem - Rafael Nadal

08-06-2019  Serbia - Australia

10-06-2019  Santos - Atletico Mineiro

08-06-2019  Oliveirense - Benfica

08-06-2019  Real Madrid - Valencia

10-06-2019  Trinidad - Canada

10-06-2019  Ukraine - Luxembourg

10-06-2019  Spain - Sweden

10-06-2019  Serbia - Lithuania

10-06-2019  Poland - Israel

10-06-2019  FYROM - Austria

10-06-2019  Malta - Romania

10-06-2019  Latvia - Slovenia

10-06-2019  Ireland - Gibraltar

10-06-2019  Faroe Islands - Norway

10-06-2019  Denmark - Georgia

10-06-2019  Czech Republic - Montenegro

10-06-2019  Bulgaria - Kosovo

10-06-2019  Greece - San Marino

10-06-2019  Irak - Libya

10-06-2019  Fluminense - Flamengo

10-06-2019  Paraguay - Guatemala

10-06-2019  Peru - Colombia

09-06-2019  Brazil - Honduras

09-06-2019  Tenerife - Zaragoza

09-06-2019  USA - Venezuela

09-06-2019  Rayo Majadahonda - Reus Deportiu

09-06-2019  Numancia - Las Palmas

09-06-2019  Cameroon - Zambia

09-06-2019  Gimnastic Tarragona - Lugo

09-06-2019  Dalkurd - Halmstad

09-06-2019  Japan - El Salvador

09-06-2019  Colorado Rapids - Minnesota United

09-06-2019  Avai - Sao Paulo

09-06-2019  Philadelphia Union - New York Red Bulls

09-06-2019  Sport Recife - Vitoria

09-06-2019  Cruzeiro - Corinthians

08-06-2019  San Jose Earthquakes - Dallas

08-06-2019  Finn Harps - Dundalk

08-06-2019  Sligo Rovers - St. Patricks

08-06-2019  Osasuna - Real Oviedo

08-06-2019  Malaga - Elche

08-06-2019  Granada - Alcorcon

08-06-2019  Sporting Gijon - Cadiz

08-06-2019  Extremadura - Mallorca

08-06-2019  Deportivo La Coruna - Cordoba

08-06-2019  Almeria - Albacete

08-06-2019  Shamrock Rovers - Derry City

08-06-2019  Nigeria - Zimbabwe

08-06-2019  Vasteras - Frej

08-06-2019  Trelleborgs - Degerfors

08-06-2019  Brommapojkarna - Mjallby

08-06-2019  Oeste - Figueirense

08-06-2019  Viktor Troicki - Ivo Karlovic

08-06-2019  Novak Djokovic - Dominic Thiem

07-06-2019  Roger Federer - Rafael Nadal

06-06-2019  Novak Djokovic - Zverev

06-06-2019  Dominic Thiem - Karen Khachanov

07-06-2019  Barcelona - Zaragoza bc

07-06-2019  CSKA Moscow - Khimky

07-06-2019  Aek - Prometheus

07-06-2019  San Lorenzo - Boca Juniors

09-06-2019  Gremio - Fortaleza

08-06-2019  Ceara - Bahia

08-06-2019  Turkey - France

08-06-2019  Scotland - Cyprus

08-06-2019  Greece - Italy

08-06-2019  Belgium - Kazakhstan

08-06-2019  Belarus - Germany

08-06-2019  Russia - San Marino

08-06-2019  Moldova - Andorra

08-06-2019  Finland - Bosnia & Herzegovina

08-06-2019  Estonia - Northern Ireland

08-06-2019  Azerbaijan - Hungary

08-06-2019  Armenia - Liechtenstein

08-06-2019  Iceland - Albania

08-06-2019  Croatia - Wales

08-06-2019  Uruguay - Panama

07-06-2019  Ukraine - Serbia

07-06-2019  Sweden - Malta

07-06-2019  Norway - Romania

07-06-2019  FYROM - Poland

07-06-2019  Montenegro - Kosovo

07-06-2019  Lithuania - Luxembourg

07-06-2019  Latvia - Israel

07-06-2019  Faroe Islands - Spain

07-06-2019  Denmark - Ireland

07-06-2019  Czech Republic - Bulgaria

07-06-2019  Austria - Slovenia

07-06-2019  Slovakia - Jordan

07-06-2019  Tunisia - Irak

07-06-2019  Georgia - Gibraltar

07-06-2019  South Korea - Australia

07-06-2019  Chile - Haiti

05-06-2019  Jammerbugt - Skive

05-06-2019  Salernitana - Venezia bc

06-06-2019  Atletico Paranaense - Fortaleza

06-06-2019  Paraguay - Honduras

06-06-2019  Atletico Nacional - Atletico Junior

06-06-2019  Deportivo Cali - Deportes Tolima

06-06-2019  Montreal - Seattle Sounders

08-06-2019  Bayern Munchen - Vechta

06-06-2019  Dijon - Monaco

05-06-2019  Prometheus - Aek

05-06-2019  Alba Berlin - Oldenburg

06-06-2019  Mexico - Venezuela

06-06-2019  Netherlands - England

06-06-2019  USA - Jamaica

06-06-2019  Cruzeiro - Fluminense

05-06-2019  Portugal - Switzerland

05-06-2019  Flamengo - Corinthians

04-06-2019  Wawrinka - Roger Federer

04-06-2019  Nishikori - Rafael Nadal

06-06-2019  Tofas Bursa - Fenerbahce

05-06-2019  Galatasaray - Anadolu Efes

05-06-2019  Boca Juniors - San Lorenzo

04-06-2019  Real Madrid - Manresa

04-06-2019  Barcelona - Juventud

04-06-2019  Vechta - Bayern Munchen

04-06-2019  Baskonia - Zaragoza bc

04-06-2019  Valencia bc - UCAM Murcia

03-06-2019  Monaco - Dijon

05-06-2019  Peru - Costa Rica

05-06-2019  Brazil - Qatar

05-06-2019  Japan - Trinidad

04-06-2019  Cadiz - Extremadura

04-06-2019  Haka - Ekenas

03-06-2019  Fenerbahce - Tofas Bursa

03-06-2019  Peristeri - Panathinaikos

03-06-2019  Karen Khachanov - Del Potro

03-06-2019  Argentina - Canada

05-06-2019  Bragantino - Sao Bento

04-06-2019  Zaragoza - Numancia

04-06-2019  Real Oviedo - Rayo Majadahonda

04-06-2019  Mallorca - Granada

04-06-2019  Lugo - Tenerife

04-06-2019  Elche - Deportivo La Coruna

04-06-2019  Albacete - Malaga

04-06-2019  Orgryte - Syrianska

04-06-2019  America Mineiro - Coritiba

04-06-2019  Colombia - Panama

03-06-2019  Ostersunds - Brage

03-06-2019  Istra 1961 - Sibenik

03-06-2019  LA Galaxy - New England Revolution

03-06-2019  Internacional - Avai

03-06-2019  Chapecoense - Palmeiras

03-06-2019  Tigre - Boca Juniors

02-06-2019  Minnesota United - Philadelphia Union

02-06-2019  Leonardo Mayer - Roger Federer

02-06-2019  Stefanos Tsitsipas - Wawrinka

02-06-2019  Juan Londero - Rafael Nadal

02-06-2019  Nishikori - Benoit Paire

02-06-2019  Joventut Badalona - Barcelona

02-06-2019  Pribram - Zbrojovka Brno

02-06-2019  Jihlava Vysocina - Karvina

02-06-2019  Viborg - Hobro

02-06-2019  Gazelec Ajaccio - Le Mans

02-06-2019  Las Palmas - Almeria

02-06-2019  Gaz Metan Medias - Concordia

02-06-2019  Brommapojkarna - Trelleborgs

02-06-2019  Helsingborg - Malme

02-06-2019  Mariehamn - Lahti

02-06-2019  Kuopio - SJK

02-06-2019  Honka - Kokkola

02-06-2019  Sturm Graz - Rapid Vienna

02-06-2019  Aarau - Xamax

02-06-2019  Vendsyssel - Lyngby

02-06-2019  Botafogo - Vasco

02-06-2019  Varbergs - GAIS

02-06-2019  Elfsborg - Hacken

02-06-2019  AIK - Hammarby

02-06-2019  Tianjin Teda - Beijing Guoan

02-06-2019  Henan Jianye - Guangzhou Evergrande

02-06-2019  Tomsk - Ufa

02-06-2019  Venezuela - Ecuador

01-06-2019  Mineros - Zamora

01-06-2019  Montreal - Orlando City

01-06-2019  FAC Wien - Neustadt Wiener

01-06-2019  Sandnes - Kongsvinger

02-06-2019  Manresa - Real Madrid

02-06-2019  Unicaja Malaga - Valencia

02-06-2019  Anadolu Efes - Galatasaray

02-06-2019  Zaragoza bc - Baskonia

01-06-2019  Luxembourg - Montenegro

01-06-2019  Panathinaikos - Peristeri

01-06-2019  Novak Djokovic - Salvatore Caruso

01-06-2019  Jordan Thompson - Del Potro

01-06-2019  Dominic Thiem - Pablo Cuevas

01-06-2019  Antoine Hoang - Gael Monfils

01-06-2019  Karen Khachanov - Martin Klizan

01-06-2019  Wawrinka - Grigor Dimitrov

02-06-2019  Portland Timbers - Los Angeles

02-06-2019  Houston Dynamo - Sporting Kansas City

02-06-2019  Colorado Rapids - Cincinnati Reds

02-06-2019  Dallas - Seattle Sounders

02-06-2019  DC United - San Jose Earthquakes

02-06-2019  Corinthians - Goias

02-06-2019  Columbus Crew - New York City

02-06-2019  New York Red Bulls - Salt Lake

01-06-2019  Alcorcon - Gimnastic Tarragona

01-06-2019  Universitatea Cluj - Pandurii

31-05-2019  Martin Klizan - Lucas Pouille

31-05-2019  Nishikori - Laslo Djere

31-05-2019  Casper Ruud - Roger Federer

31-05-2019  Nicolas Mahut - Leonardo Mayer

31-05-2019  David Goffin - Rafael Nadal

31-05-2019  Stefanos Tsitsipas - Filip Krajinovic

31-05-2019  Malta - Montenegro

31-05-2019  Neptunas - Lietkabelis

31-05-2019  Luxembourg - Cyprus

02-06-2019  Atlanta United - Chicago Fire

02-06-2019  Flamengo - Fortaleza

02-06-2019  Bahia - Gremio

02-06-2019  Montreal Impact - Orlando City

01-06-2019  Tottenham - Liverpool

01-06-2019  Ostersunds - Sundsvall

01-06-2019  Falkenberg - Kalmar

01-06-2019  Poli Iasi - Botosani

01-06-2019  Hermannstad - Calarasi

01-06-2019  Dinamo Bucuresti - Voluntari

01-06-2019  Vorwarts Steyr - Austria Vienna

01-06-2019  Ried - LASK Juniors

01-06-2019  Liefering - Austria Klagenfurt

01-06-2019  Lafnitz - Linz

01-06-2019  Horn - Wattens

01-06-2019  Amstetten - Kapfenberg

01-06-2019  Austria Lustenau - Wacker Innsbruck

01-06-2019  Norrby - Dalkurd

01-06-2019  Mjallby - Jonkopings

01-06-2019  Halmstad - Vasteras

01-06-2019  Degerfors - Frej

01-06-2019  Sirius - Djurgarden

01-06-2019  Goteborg - Orebro

01-06-2019  Atletico Paranaense - Oeste

01-06-2019  Banik Ostrava - Mlada Boleslav

01-06-2019  Vancouver Whitecaps - Toronto

01-06-2019  Vitoria - Bragantino

01-06-2019  Nacional - Juventud

30-05-2019  Katerina Siniakova - Maria Sakkari

30-05-2019  Pablo Cuevas - Kyle Edmund

30-05-2019  Dominic Thiem - Alexander Bublik

30-05-2019  Dusan Lajovic - Elliot Benchetrit

30-05-2019  Novak Djokovic - Henri Laaksonen

30-05-2019  Leonardo Mayer - Schwartzman

30-05-2019  Michael Ymer - Zverev

30-05-2019  Fernando Verdasco - Antoine Hoang

30-05-2019  Struff - Radu Albot

30-05-2019  Jordan Thompson - Ivo Karlovic

30-05-2019  Lloyd Harris - Borna Coric

30-05-2019  Adrian Mannarino - Gael Monfils

30-05-2019  Fabio Fognini - Federico Delbonis

30-05-2019  Taylor Fritz - Roberto Bautista Agut

30-05-2019  Atalanta - Capo Dorlando

01-06-2019  Lyon - Montpellier

29-05-2019  Spain - Netherlands

29-05-2019  Belgium - Turkey

29-05-2019  Czech Republic - Ukraine

29-05-2019  Latvia - Slovakia

29-05-2019  Belarus - Finland

30-05-2019  Atalanta - Capo d Orlando

30-05-2019  Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Tel Aviv

30-05-2019  Iceland - Montenegro

30-05-2019  Cedevita - Cibona

30-05-2019  Hapoel Holon - Maccabi Rishon

30-05-2019  Lietuvos Rytas - Zalgiris Kaunas

30-05-2019  Malta - Luxembourg

31-05-2019  St. Patricks - Cork City

31-05-2019  Dundalk - Sligo Rovers

31-05-2019  Derry City - UC Dublin

31-05-2019  Bohemians - Finn Harps

31-05-2019  Sibenik - Istra 1961

31-05-2019  Rovaniemi - Helsinki

31-05-2019  Inter Turku - Ilves

31-05-2019  HIFK - VPS

31-05-2019  River Plate - Atletico Paranaense

29-05-2019  Catania - Trapani

29-05-2019  Roberto Carballes Baena - Filip Krajinovic

29-05-2019  David Goffin - Miomir Kecmanovic

29-05-2019  Yannick Maden - Rafael Nadal

29-05-2019  Nishikori - Tsonga

29-05-2019  Matteo Berrettini - Casper Ruud

29-05-2019  Grigor Dimitrov - Marin Cilic

29-05-2019  Nicolas Mahut - Philipp Kohlschreiber

29-05-2019  Oscar Otte - Roger Federer

29-05-2019  Wawrinka - Christian Garin

29-05-2019  Benoit Paire - Pierre Hugues Herbert

29-05-2019  Stefanos Tsitsipas - Hugo Dellien

29-05-2019  Armani Milano - Sassari

29-05-2019  Hapoel Jerusalem - Hapoel Beer Sheva

29-05-2019  Fenerbahce - Turk Telekom

29-05-2019  Khimky - Unics Kazan

28-05-2019  Donar Groningen - Zwolle

31-05-2019  Deportes Tolima - Argentinos Jrs

30-05-2019  Lens - Dijon

30-05-2019  Bistritsa - Montana

30-05-2019  Oleksandria - Dynamo Kiev

30-05-2019  Ufa - Tomsk

30-05-2019  Lyngby - Vendsyssel

30-05-2019  Hacken - AFC Eskilstuna

30-05-2019  Shanghai Shenxin - Tianjin Teda

30-05-2019  Philadelphia Union - Colorado Rapids

30-05-2019  Montreal Impact - Salt Lake

30-05-2019  Botafogo - Fortaleza

29-05-2019  Wacker Innsbruck - Liefering

29-05-2019  LASK Juniors - Amstetten

29-05-2019  Kapfenberg - Horn

29-05-2019  Austria Vienna - FAC Wien

29-05-2019  Zbrojovka Brno - Pribram

29-05-2019  Beijing Guoan - Changchun Yatai

29-05-2019  Guarani - Brasil de Pelotas

28-05-2019  Fabio Fognini - Andreas Seppi

28-05-2019  Nicolas Jarry - Del Potro

28-05-2019  John Millman - Zverev

28-05-2019  Jeremy Chardy - Kyle Edmund

28-05-2019  Martin Klizan - Mikhail Kukushkin

31-05-2019  Golden State Warriors - Toronto

29-05-2019  Lietkabelis - Neptunas

30-05-2019  Hatayspor - Gaziantepspor

30-05-2019  Union Olimpija - Maribor

30-05-2019  Turkey - Greece

30-05-2019  Karpaty Lviv - Shakhtar Donetsk

30-05-2019  Luftetari - Tirana Partizan

30-05-2019  Tirana Partizan - Flamurtari

30-05-2019  Hobro - Viborg

30-05-2019  Mariupol - Zorya

30-05-2019  Gremio - Juventude

30-05-2019  Bahia - Sao Paulo

30-05-2019  Sporting Kansas City - Los Angeles

30-05-2019  Atletico Nacional - Fluminense

30-05-2019  DC United - Chicago

30-05-2019  Atlanta United - Minnesota

29-05-2019  Colon Santa Fe - River Plate

28-05-2019  Le Mans - Gazelec Ajaccio

27-05-2019  Novak Djokovic - Hubert Hurkach

27-05-2019  Radu Albot - Sandgren

27-05-2019  Dominic Thiem - Tommy Paul

29-05-2019  Dijon - Strasbourg

28-05-2019  Monaco - Limoges

28-05-2019  Nanterre - Pau Orthez

28-05-2019  Brose Baskets - Vechta

28-05-2019  Zenit - CSKA Moscow

29-05-2019  Chelsea - Arsenal

29-05-2019  Austria Klagenfurt - Vorwarts Steyr

29-05-2019  Neustadt Wiener - Lafnitz

29-05-2019  Linz - Ried

29-05-2019  Wattens - Austria Lustenau

29-05-2019  Flora Tallinn - Levadia

29-05-2019  Vorskla Poltava - Olimpik Donetsk

28-05-2019  Vitesse - Utrecht

28-05-2019  Graafschap - Sparta Rotterdam

28-05-2019  Levski Sofia - Etar

28-05-2019  Dalkurd - Orgryte

28-05-2019  Rapid Vienna - Mattersburg

28-05-2019  Go Ahead Eagles - Waalwijk

28-05-2019  Ingolstadt - Wehen

27-05-2019  Deportivo La Coruna - Mallorca

27-05-2019  Union Berlin - Stuttgart

27-05-2019  Botosani - Dinamo Bucuresti

27-05-2019  Hammarby - Norrkeping

27-05-2019  Orebro - Sirius

27-05-2019  Vasteras - Norrby

27-05-2019  Kaiserslautern - Bayern Munchen

27-05-2019  Honka - Lahti

27-05-2019  Derby - Aston Villa

27-05-2019  Leon - Tigres

27-05-2019  Toronto - San Jose

27-05-2019  Cruzeiro - Chapecoense

27-05-2019  Bahia - Fluminense

27-05-2019  Corinthians - Sao Paulo

26-05-2019  Pescara - Verona

26-05-2019  Santos - Internacional

26-05-2019  Gremio - Atletico Mineiro

26-05-2019  Flamengo - Atletico Paranaense

26-05-2019  Racing Montevideo - Danubio

26-05-2019  Spal 1907 - Milan

26-05-2019  Inter - Empoli

26-05-2019  Fiorentina - Genoa

26-05-2019  Cagliari - Udinese

26-05-2019  Atalanta - Sassuolo

26-05-2019  Roma - Parma

26-05-2019  Concordia - Poli Iasi

26-05-2019  Brann - Rosenborg

26-05-2019  Extremadura - Lugo

26-05-2019  Slaven Belupo - Rijeka

26-05-2019  Osijek - Inter Zapresic

26-05-2019  Lokomotiv Zagreb - Gorica

26-05-2019  Dinamo Zagreb - Hajduk Split

26-05-2019  Granada - Cadiz

26-05-2019  Shakhtar Donetsk - Mariupol

26-05-2019  Yeni Malatyaspor - Bursaspor

26-05-2019  Kayseri Erciyesspor - Erzurum BB

26-05-2019  Goztepe - Ankaragucu

26-05-2019  Fenerbahce - Antalyaspor

26-05-2019  Tromso - Molde

26-05-2019  Ranheim - Stromsgodset

26-05-2019  Mjondalen - Haugesund

26-05-2019  Aarhus - Randers

26-05-2019  Tenerife - Real Oviedo

26-05-2019  Sampdoria - Juventus

26-05-2019  Trelleborgs - Ostersunds

26-05-2019  Kalmar - Elfsborg

26-05-2019  Mariehamn - VPS

26-05-2019  Helsinki - Kokkola

26-05-2019  Calarasi - Gaz Metan Medias

26-05-2019  Salzburg - St Polten

26-05-2019  Linz LASK - Austria Vienna

26-05-2019  Wolfsberger - Sturm Graz

26-05-2019  Dynamo Kiev - Karpaty Lviv

26-05-2019  St. Mirren - Dundee United

26-05-2019  Charlton - Sunderland

26-05-2019  Winterthur - Schaffhausen

26-05-2019  Willem - Chiasso

26-05-2019  Lausanne - Vaduz

26-05-2019  Aarau - Rapperswil

26-05-2019  Gimnastic Tarragona - Elche

26-05-2019  Hatayspor - Demirspor

26-05-2019  Mjallby - GAIS

26-05-2019  Djurgarden - Ostersunds

26-05-2019  Slavia Prague - Sparta Prague

26-05-2019  Plzen - Banik Ostrava

26-05-2019  Jablonec - Slovan Liberec

26-05-2019  Torino - Lazio

26-05-2019  Orenburg - Spartak Moscow

26-05-2019  Lokomotiv Moscow - Ufa

26-05-2019  Krasnodar - Rubin Kazan

26-05-2019  Anzhi - Ural

26-05-2019  Dinamo Moscow - Arsenal Tula

26-05-2019  Almeria - Alcorcon

26-05-2019  Vorwarts Steyr - Linz

26-05-2019  Ried - Austria Klagenfurt

25-05-2019  Zverev - Nicolas Jarry

25-05-2019  Felix Auger Aliassime - Benoit Paire

26-05-2019  Colorado Rapids - Columbus Crew

26-05-2019  Minnesota United - Houston Dynamo

26-05-2019  Philadelphia Union - Portland Timbers

26-05-2019  New England Revolution - DC United

26-05-2019  Cincinnati Reds - New York Red Bulls

26-05-2019  Vancouver Whitecaps - Dallas

26-05-2019  Atletico Tucuman - Tigre

25-05-2019  Chicago Fire - New York City

25-05-2019  Barcelona - Valencia

25-05-2019  Botafogo - Palmeiras

25-05-2019  Leipzig - Bayern

25-05-2019  Jonkopings - Brage

25-05-2019  Valerenga - Lillestrom

25-05-2019  Hartberg - Admira

25-05-2019  Nizhny Novgorod - Mordovia Saransk

25-05-2019  Koege - Roskilde

27-05-2019  Strasbourg - Dijon

26-05-2019  Partizan - Novi Pazar

26-05-2019  Zaragoza bc - Manresa

25-05-2019  Oldenburg - Bonn

26-05-2019  Juventud - Estudiantes

26-05-2019  Malaga - Andorra

26-05-2019  Milwaukee Bucks - Toronto

25-05-2019  Peristeri - Ifaistos Limnou

25-05-2019  Prometheus - Paok

25-05-2019  Aek - Holargos

25-05-2019  Gaziantepspor - Galatasaray

25-05-2019  Boca Juniors - Estudiantes

24-05-2019  Benfica - Porto

24-05-2019  Lille - Orleans

19-05-2019  Estudiantes - Obradoiro CAB

25-05-2019  Leipzig - Bayern Munchen

25-05-2019  Hapoel Beer Sheva - Maccabi Tel Aviv

25-05-2019  Zurich - St Gallen

25-05-2019  Sion - Thun

25-05-2019  Young Boys - Luzern

25-05-2019  Lugano - Grasshopper

25-05-2019  Basel - Xamax

25-05-2019  Astra - Viitorul Constanta

25-05-2019  Waalwijk - Go Ahead Eagles

25-05-2019  Sporting - Porto

25-05-2019  Sporting Cristal - Melgar

25-05-2019  Frosinone - Verona

25-05-2019  Sporting Gijon - Albacete

25-05-2019  Osasuna - Las Palmas

25-05-2019  Helsingborg - Falkenberg

25-05-2019  Konyaspor - Akhisar

25-05-2019  Rudar Velenje - Triglav

25-05-2019  Domzale - Maribor

25-05-2019  Krsko - Gorica

25-05-2019  Buducnost - Sutjeska Niksic

25-05-2019  Bohemians - Opava

25-05-2019  Rapid Vienna - Altach

25-05-2019  Malme - AFC Eskilstuna

25-05-2019  Karpaty Lviv - Olimpik Donetsk

24-05-2019  Nikiloz Basilashvili - Felix Auger Aliassime

24-05-2019  Marseille - Montpellier

24-05-2019  Austria Vienna - Wacker Innsbruck

24-05-2019  Manchester City - Atlanta United

25-05-2019  Slovacko - Karvina

25-05-2019  Pribram - Dukla Prague

25-05-2019  Wacker Innsbruck - Mattersburg

25-05-2019  Vorskla Poltava - Chernomorets Odessa

25-05-2019  Syrianska - Brommapojkarna

25-05-2019  Halmstad - Degerfors

25-05-2019  Frej - Varbergs

25-05-2019  Hacken - Goteborg

25-05-2019  Hearts - Celtic

25-05-2019  Rovaniemi - SJK

25-05-2019  HIFK - Inter Turku

25-05-2019  Rayo Majadahonda - Cordoba

25-05-2019  Silkeborg - Nykobing

25-05-2019  Helsingor - Lyngby

25-05-2019  Los Angeles - Montreal Impact

24-05-2019  Stade Rennais FC - Lille

24-05-2019  Angers - St Etienne

24-05-2019  Liefering - Wattens

24-05-2019  Lafnitz - FAC Wien

24-05-2019  Kapfenberg - LASK Juniors

24-05-2019  Horn - Neustadt Wiener

24-05-2019  Argentinos Jrs - Deportes Tolima

26-05-2019  Limoges - Monaco

26-05-2019  Turk Telekom - Fenerbahce

26-05-2019  Besiktas - Tofas Bursa

26-05-2019  Alba Berlin - Ulm

26-05-2019  Valencia - Baskonia

26-05-2019  Murcia CB - Gran Canaria

26-05-2019  Obradoiro CAB - Barcelona

26-05-2019  Fuenlabrada - Tenerife

26-05-2019  Toronto Raptors - Milwaukee Bucks

25-05-2019  Capo d Orlando - Atalanta

25-05-2019  Vechta - Brose Baskets

25-05-2019  Villeurbanne - Le Mans

25-05-2019  CSKA Moscow - Zenit

25-05-2019  Banvit Bandirma - Anadolu Efes

24-05-2019  Avellino - Armani Milano

24-05-2019  Cibona - Cedevita

24-05-2019  Unics Kazan - Khimky

24-05-2019  Lietuvos Rytas - Neptunas

23-05-2019  Trento - Venezia bc

23-05-2019  Lietkabelis - Zalgiris Kaunas

23-05-2019  Tofas Bursa - Besiktas

25-05-2019  Aarhus - Ringkobing

25-05-2019  Los Angeles - Montreal

25-05-2019  Salt Lake - Atlanta United

25-05-2019  Orlando City - Los Angeles

24-05-2019  Nice - Monaco

24-05-2019  Nantes - Strasbourg

24-05-2019  Caen - Bordeaux

24-05-2019  Dijon - Toulouse

24-05-2019  Amiens - Guingamp

24-05-2019  Angers - Saint Etienne

24-05-2019  Nimes - Lyon

24-05-2019  Reims - PSG

24-05-2019  Rennes - Lille

24-05-2019  Malaga - Zaragoza

24-05-2019  Shamrock Rovers - Cork City

24-05-2019  Utrecht - Vitesse

24-05-2019  Bohemians - Sligo Rovers

24-05-2019  Dundalk - St. Patricks

24-05-2019  Derry City - Finn Harps

24-05-2019  Rizespor - Trabzonspor

24-05-2019  Sivaspor - Galatasaray

24-05-2019  Besiktas - Kasimpasa

24-05-2019  Eintracht Frankfurt - Wolfsburg

24-05-2019  Amstetten - Austria Lustenau

24-05-2019  Spartak Trnava - Trencin

24-05-2019  Ludogorets - Cherno More Varna

24-05-2019  CSKA Sofia - Botev Plovdiv

24-05-2019  Beroe - Levski Sofia

24-05-2019  Sundsvall - AIK

24-05-2019  Wehen - Ingolstadt

24-05-2019  Troyes - Lens

24-05-2019  Istra 1961 - Rudes

24-05-2019  Mlada Boleslav - Tescoma Zlin

24-05-2019  Kuopio - Ilves

24-05-2019  Istanbul BB - Alanyaspor

24-05-2019  Tigres - Leon

24-05-2019  Fluminense - Atletico Nacional

23-05-2019  Dundee United - St. Mirren

23-05-2019  Stuttgart - Union Berlin

23-05-2019  Vaduz - Servette Geneve

23-05-2019  Schaffhausen - Willem

23-05-2019  Chiasso - Aarau

23-05-2019  Gaz Metan Medias - Voluntari

23-05-2019  Etar - Slavia Sofia

23-05-2019  Sao Paulo - Bahia

23-05-2019  Juventude - Gremio

23-05-2019  Atletico Paranaense - River Plate

23-05-2019  New York Red Bulls - Vancouver Whitecaps

23-05-2019  DC United - Betis

21-05-2019  Hubert Hurkach - Pablo Cuevas

21-05-2019  Felix Auger Aliassime - John Millman

19-05-2019  St Polten - Linz LASK

19-05-2019  Eibar - Barcelona

19-05-2019  Zorya - Shakhtar Donetsk

19-05-2019  Banik Ostrava - Slavia Prague

19-05-2019  Waalwijk - Excelsior

19-05-2019  Thun - Basel

22-05-2019  Verona - Pescara

22-05-2019  Graafschap - Cambuur

22-05-2019  Sparta Rotterdam - Oss

22-05-2019  Kortrijk - Charleroi

22-05-2019  Dinamo Bucuresti - Poli Iasi

22-05-2019  Xamax - Lugano

22-05-2019  St Gallen - Young Boys

22-05-2019  Luzern - Zurich

22-05-2019  Grasshopper - Sion

22-05-2019  Fredrikstad - Sarpsborg 08

22-05-2019  Septemvri Sofia - Dunav

22-05-2019  Den Bosch - Go Ahead Eagles

22-05-2019  Excelsior - Waalwijk

22-05-2019  Osmanlispor - Gaziantepspor

22-05-2019  Ofi - Platanias

22-05-2019  Ural - Lokomotiv Moscow

22-05-2019  Calarasi - Concordia

22-05-2019  Bistritsa - Vereya

22-05-2019  Bragantino - Figueirense

22-05-2019  River Plate - Colon Santa Fe

21-05-2019  Cittadella - Benevento

21-05-2019  Vitesse - Groningen

21-05-2019  Paris - Lens

21-05-2019  GAIS - Vasteras

21-05-2019  Utrecht - Heracles

21-05-2019  Hermannstad - Botosani

21-05-2019  Beitar Jerusalem - Atletico Madrid

21-05-2019  Chernomorets Odessa - Karpaty Lviv

21-05-2019  Sportivo Luqueno - Deportivo Capiata

20-05-2019  Brage - Syrianska

20-05-2019  Kokkola - HIFK

21-05-2019  St. Patricks - Derry City

21-05-2019  Cherno More - Beroe

21-05-2019  Degerfors - Dalkurd

21-05-2019  Levadia - Kalju

21-05-2019  Jelgava - Spartaks

21-05-2019  Levski Sofia - CSKA Sofia

21-05-2019  Botev Plovdiv - Ludogorets

20-05-2019  Hafnarfjordur - Valur

20-05-2019  Finn Harps - Shamrock Rovers

20-05-2019  Albacete - Granada

20-05-2019  UC Dublin - Cork City

20-05-2019  Dundalk - Bohemians

20-05-2019  Lazio - Bologna

20-05-2019  Astra - Sepsi

20-05-2019  Slavia Sofia - Etar

20-05-2019  Brommapojkarna - Jonkopings

20-05-2019  Ostersunds - Orebro

20-05-2019  Norrkeping - Sundsvall

20-05-2019  Goteborg - Hammarby

20-05-2019  AIK - Falkenberg

20-05-2019  Molde - Viking

20-05-2019  Brondby - Midtjylland

20-05-2019  Erzurum BB - Fenerbahce

20-05-2019  Ankaragucu - Sivaspor

20-05-2019  Rubin Kazan - Anzhi

20-05-2019  Rudes - Slaven Belupo

20-05-2019  VPS - Rovaniemi

20-05-2019  Lahti - Helsinki

20-05-2019  Ilves - Mariehamn

20-05-2019  Leon - America

20-05-2019  LA Galaxy - Colorado Rapids

20-05-2019  Dallas - Los Angeles

20-05-2019  Vasco - Avai

20-05-2019  Ceara - Gremio

20-05-2019  Argentinos Jrs - Boca Juniors

20-05-2019  New York Red Bulls - Atlanta United

19-05-2019  Johanna Konta - Karolina Pliskova

19-05-2019  Tsonga - Dusan Lajovic

19-05-2019  Novak Djokovic - Rafael Nadal

19-05-2019  Switzerland - Russia

19-05-2019  France - Finland

19-05-2019  Germany - USA

21-05-2019  Portland Trail Blazers - Golden State Warriors

19-05-2019  Venezia bc - Trento

19-05-2019  Anadolu Efes - CSKA Moscow

19-05-2019  Fenerbahce - Real Madrid

19-05-2019  Gran Canaria - Zaragoza

19-05-2019  America Mineiro - Sport Recife

19-05-2019  Goias - Botafogo

19-05-2019  Atletico Paranaense - Corinthians

19-05-2019  Napoli - Inter

19-05-2019  Juventus - Atalanta

19-05-2019  Bodo Glimt - Brann

19-05-2019  Lugo - Deportivo La Coruna

19-05-2019  Cordoba - Gimnastic Tarragona

19-05-2019  Steaua Bucuresti - Cluj

19-05-2019  Gorica - Osijek

19-05-2019  Dunav - Septemvri Sofia

19-05-2019  Tondela - Chaves

19-05-2019  Piast Gliwice - Lech Poznan

19-05-2019  Legia - Zaglebie Lubin

19-05-2019  Lechia Gdansk - Jagiellonia

19-05-2019  Cracovia Krakow - Pogon Szczecin

19-05-2019  Stromsgodset - Tromso

19-05-2019  Sarpsborg 08 - Ranheim

19-05-2019  Lillestrom - Odd Grenland

19-05-2019  Rosenborg - Mjondalen

19-05-2019  Haugesund - Kristiansund

19-05-2019  Esbjerg - Copenhagen

19-05-2019  AEK Larnaka - Omonia

19-05-2019  Gent - Anderlecht

19-05-2019  Genk - Standard Liege

19-05-2019  Club Brugge - Antwerp

19-05-2019  Galatasaray - Basaksehir

19-05-2019  Alanyaspor - Rizespor

19-05-2019  Las Palmas - Rayo Majadahonda

19-05-2019  Cadiz - Osasuna

19-05-2019  Milan - Frosinone

19-05-2019  Ostersunds - Mjallby

19-05-2019  Djurgarden - Elfsborg

19-05-2019  Platanias - Ofi

19-05-2019  Sturm Graz - Salzburg

19-05-2019  Austria Vienna - Wolfsberger

19-05-2019  Oss - Sparta Rotterdam

19-05-2019  Hajduk Split - Istra 1961

19-05-2019  Kilmarnock - Rangers

19-05-2019  Hibernian - Aberdeen

19-05-2019  Celtic - Hearts

19-05-2019  Voluntari - Calarasi

19-05-2019  Vejle - Hobro

19-05-2019  Real Oviedo - Numancia

19-05-2019  Arsenal Tula - Krasnodar

19-05-2019  Dynamo Dresden - Paderborn

19-05-2019  Regensburg - Sandhausen

19-05-2019  Magdeburg - Koln

19-05-2019  Heidenheim - Ingolstadt

19-05-2019  Hamburger - Duisburg

19-05-2019  Greuther Furth - St. Pauli

19-05-2019  Darmstadt - Erzgebirge Aue

19-05-2019  Bochum - Union Berlin

19-05-2019  Arminia Bielefeld - Holstein Kiel

19-05-2019  Trelleborgs - Orgryte

19-05-2019  Norrby - Frej

19-05-2019  Sirius - Hacken

19-05-2019  Malme - Kalmar

19-05-2019  Sparta Prague - Jablonec

19-05-2019  Slovan Liberec - Plzen

19-05-2019  Bursaspor - Goztepe

19-05-2019  Parma - Fiorentina

19-05-2019  Empoli - Torino

19-05-2019  Horsens - Vendsyssel

19-05-2019  Roskilde - Fredericia

19-05-2019  Nykobing - Helsingor

19-05-2019  Lyngby - Naestved

19-05-2019  Oleksandria - Karpaty Lviv

19-05-2019  Chievo - Sampdoria

19-05-2019  Go Ahead Eagles - Den Bosch

19-05-2019  Nordsjealland - Odense

19-05-2019  Mallorca - Almeria

19-05-2019  Real Madrid - Betis

19-05-2019  Khabarovsk - Nizhny Novgorod

18-05-2019  Groningen - Vitesse

18-05-2019  Getafe - Villareal

18-05-2019  Real Valladolid - Valencia

18-05-2019  Karabukspor - Gaziantepspor

18-05-2019  Mainz - Hoffenheim

18-05-2019  Wolfsburg - Augsburg

18-05-2019  Fortuna Dusseldorf - Hannover

18-05-2019  Schalke - Stuttgart

18-05-2019  Hertha - Leverkusen

18-05-2019  Gladbach - Dortmund

18-05-2019  Sassari - Brindisi

18-05-2019  Manresa - Fuenlabrada

18-05-2019  Armani Milano - Avellino

18-05-2019  Tenerife - Unicaja Malaga

18-05-2019  San Jose - Chicago

18-05-2019  Fluminense - Cruzeiro

18-05-2019  Bordeaux - Reims

18-05-2019  Guingamp - Nimes

18-05-2019  Strasbourg - Rennes

18-05-2019  Saint Etienne - Nice

18-05-2019  Toulouse - Marseille

18-05-2019  PSG - Dijon

18-05-2019  Montpellier - Nantes

18-05-2019  Monaco - Amiens

18-05-2019  Lyon - Caen

18-05-2019  Lille - Angers

18-05-2019  Verona - Perugia

18-05-2019  Pescara - Cittadella

18-05-2019  Deportivo Pasto - Millonarios

18-05-2019  Salt Lake - Toronto

18-05-2019  Alaves - Girona

18-05-2019  Huesca - Leganes

18-05-2019  Celta - Rayo Vallecano

18-05-2019  Sligo Rovers - Derry City

18-05-2019  Elche - Tenerife

18-05-2019  Sassuolo - Roma

18-05-2019  Domzale - Celje

18-05-2019  ND Mura 05 - Gorica

18-05-2019  St. Truiden - Westerlo

18-05-2019  Charleroi - Eupen

18-05-2019  Craiova U. - Viitorul Constanta

18-05-2019  Benfica - Santa Clara

18-05-2019  Porto - Sporting

18-05-2019  Beroe - CSKA Sofia

18-05-2019  Montreal - New England Revolution

18-05-2019  Heracles - Utrecht

18-05-2019  Olimpik Donetsk - Chernomorets Odessa

18-05-2019  Manchester City - Watford

18-05-2019  Genoa - Cagliari

18-05-2019  Trabzonspor - Besiktas

18-05-2019  Antalyaspor - Yeni Malatyaspor

18-05-2019  Maribor - Triglav

18-05-2019  Katowice - Bytovia Bytow

18-05-2019  Ludogorets - Levski Sofia

18-05-2019  Dukla Prague - Slovacko

18-05-2019  Karvina - Bohemians

18-05-2019  Opava - Pribram

18-05-2019  Altach - Hartberg

18-05-2019  Mattersburg - Rapid Vienna

18-05-2019  Flamurtari - Laci

18-05-2019  Teuta - Tirana Partizan

18-05-2019  Kukesi - Skenderbeu

18-05-2019  Maritimo - Boavista

18-05-2019  Feirense - Aves

18-05-2019  Vitoria Setubal - Rio Ave

18-05-2019  Inter Zapresic - Dinamo Zagreb

18-05-2019  Espanyol - Real Sociedad

18-05-2019  Getafe - Villarreal

18-05-2019  Sevilla - Athletic Bilbao

18-05-2019  Alcorcon - Extremadura

18-05-2019  AFC Eskilstuna - Helsingborg

18-05-2019  Varbergs - Halmstad

18-05-2019  Randers - Aarhus

18-05-2019  Dynamo Kiev - Mariupol

18-05-2019  Genclerbirligi - Adanaspor

18-05-2019  Adanaspor - Osmanlispor

18-05-2019  Istanbulspor - Denizlispor

18-05-2019  Giresunspor - Altinordu

18-05-2019  Slask Wroclaw - Arka Gdynia

18-05-2019  Korona Kielce - Gornik Leczna

18-05-2019  Rudar Velenje - Olimpija Ljubljana

18-05-2019  Rudar Velenje - Union Olimpija

18-05-2019  Karlsruher - Hallescher

18-05-2019  Braunschweig - Energie Cottbus

18-05-2019  Sportfreunde Lotte - Kickers Wurzburger

18-05-2019  Stefanos Tsitsipas - Rafael Nadal

18-05-2019  Karolina Pliskova - Maria Sakkari

18-05-2019  Novak Djokovic - Schwartzman

18-05-2019  Bayern Munchen - Eintracht Frankfurt

18-05-2019  Freiburg - Nurnberg

18-05-2019  Werder Bremen - Leipzig

18-05-2019  Plock Wisla - Zaglebie Lubin

18-05-2019  Wisla Krakow - Miedz Legnica

18-05-2019  Skive - Ringkobing

18-05-2019  Udinese - Spal 1907

18-05-2019  SJK - Honka

18-05-2019  Cherno More Varna - Botev Plovdiv

18-05-2019  Carl Zeiss Jena - 1860 Munchen

18-05-2019  Melgar - Sport Boys

15-05-2019  Golden State Warriors - Portland Trail Blazers

17-05-2019  Filip Krajinovic - Viktor Troicki

17-05-2019  Fernando Verdasco - Rafael Nadal

17-05-2019  Stefanos Tsitsipas - Roger Federer

17-05-2019  Kristina Mladenovic - Maria Sakkari

17-05-2019  Novak Djokovic - Del Potro

17-05-2019  Finland - England

17-05-2019  Czech Republic - Italy

17-05-2019  France - Slovakia

15-05-2019  ADO Den Haag - Willem

15-05-2019  Boca Juniors - Velez Sarsfield

16-05-2019  Stefanos Tsitsipas - Fabio Fognini

16-05-2019  Beroe - Balkan

17-05-2019  Sportivo Luqueno - Cerro Porteno

16-05-2019  K. Oslo - Strommen

16-05-2019  Raufoss - Sandnes

16-05-2019  Aalesund - Tromsdalen

16-05-2019  VPS - Mariehamn

16-05-2019  Belenenses - Nacional

17-05-2019  Linz - Austria Vienna

18-05-2019  Ufa - Orenburg

18-05-2019  Levante - Atletico Madrid

18-05-2019  Dundee - St. Mirren

18-05-2019  Hamilton - St Johnstone

18-05-2019  Motherwell - Livingston

16-05-2019  Radu Albot - Fabio Fognini

16-05-2019  Philipp Kohlschreiber - Marco Cecchinato

16-05-2019  David Goffin - Del Potro

16-05-2019  Novak Djokovic - Denis Shapovalov

16-05-2019  Nick Kyrgios - Casper Ruud

16-05-2019  Stefanos Tsitsipas - Jannik Sinner

16-05-2019  Anett Kontaveit - Maria Sakkari

17-05-2019  Palestino - Cobresal

17-05-2019  Verona - Spezia

17-05-2019  Zaragoza - Sporting Gijon

17-05-2019  Dundee United - Inverness

17-05-2019  UC Dublin - Shamrock Rovers

17-05-2019  St. Patricks - Bohemians

17-05-2019  Cork City - Dundalk

17-05-2019  Charlton - Doncaster

17-05-2019  Troyes - Ajaccio

17-05-2019  Sochaux - Grenoble

17-05-2019  Paris - Gazelec Ajaccio

17-05-2019  Niort - Red Star FC 93

17-05-2019  Lens - Orleans

17-05-2019  Le Havre - Lorient

17-05-2019  Berrichonne Chateauroux - Clermont

17-05-2019  Metz - Brest

17-05-2019  Beziers - Nancy

17-05-2019  Auxerre - Valenciennes

17-05-2019  Waregem - St. Gilloise

17-05-2019  Mouscron Peruwelz - Beveren

17-05-2019  Kortrijk - Cercle Brugge

17-05-2019  Kasimpasa - Konyaspor

17-05-2019  Wacker Innsbruck - Horn

17-05-2019  Neustadt Wiener - Kapfenberg

17-05-2019  LASK Juniors - Vorwarts Steyr

17-05-2019  FAC Wien - Liefering

17-05-2019  Austria Lustenau - Ried

17-05-2019  Austria Klagenfurt - Lafnitz

17-05-2019  Botosani - Gaz Metan Medias

17-05-2019  Tescoma Zlin - Mlada Boleslav

17-05-2019  Los Angeles - Dallas

16-05-2019  Standard Liege - Club Brugge

16-05-2019  Atletico Mineiro - Santos

17-05-2019  Inter Turku - Kuopio

17-05-2019  Midtjylland - Brondby

17-05-2019  Boluspor - Eskisehirspor

17-05-2019  Balikesirspor - Hatayspor

17-05-2019  Shanghai Shenhua - Shandong Luneng

17-05-2019  Gimnasia La Plata - Argentinos Jrs

16-05-2019  Vasteras - Syrianska

16-05-2019  America - Leon

16-05-2019  Toronto - DC United

15-05-2019  Akhisar - Galatasaray

15-05-2019  Marin Cilic - Struff

15-05-2019  Jeremy Chardy - Rafael Nadal

15-05-2019  Dominic Thiem - Fernando Verdasco

15-05-2019  Filip Krajinovic - Dominik Koepfer

16-05-2019  Portsmouth - Sunderland

16-05-2019  Antwerp - Gent

16-05-2019  Anderlecht - Genk

16-05-2019  Winterthur - Chiasso

16-05-2019  Willem - Vaduz

16-05-2019  Servette Geneve - Rapperswil

16-05-2019  Valerenga - Stromsgodset

16-05-2019  Young Boys - Grasshopper

16-05-2019  Lugano - St Gallen

16-05-2019  Jonkopings - Ostersunds

16-05-2019  Degerfors - Norrby

16-05-2019  Orebro - Norrkeping

16-05-2019  Goteborg - Malme

16-05-2019  Mjondalen - Lillestrom

15-05-2019  Racing Club - Tigre

14-05-2019  Daniil Medvedev - Nick Kyrgios

14-05-2019  Roberto Bautista Agut - Karen Khachanov

14-05-2019  Richard Gasquet - Jeremy Chardy

14-05-2019  Grigor Dimitrov - Struff

14-05-2019  Nikiloz Basilashvili - Laslo Djere

16-05-2019  Finland - Denmark

16-05-2019  Czech Republic - Latvia

16-05-2019  Sweden - Austria

16-05-2019  Canada - France

15-05-2019  Russia - Italy

15-05-2019  Germany - Slovakia

15-05-2019  USA - England

15-05-2019  Switzerland - Norway

16-05-2019  Start - Jerv

16-05-2019  Viking - Stabaek

16-05-2019  Tromso - Bodo Glimt

16-05-2019  Rosenborg - Haugesund

16-05-2019  Odd Grenland - Ranheim

16-05-2019  Kristiansund - Molde

16-05-2019  Brann - Sarpsborg 08

16-05-2019  Seattle Sounders - Orlando City

16-05-2019  Vancouver Whitecaps - Atlanta United

16-05-2019  Houston Dynamo - Portland Timbers

16-05-2019  Corinthians - Flamengo

16-05-2019  The Strongest - Blooming

16-05-2019  New England Revolution - Chelsea

15-05-2019  Olimpija Ljubljana - Domzale

15-05-2019  Slaven Belupo - Lokomotiv Zagreb

14-05-2019  Cercle Brugge - Mouscron Peruwelz

13-05-2019  Tsonga - Fabio Fognini

15-05-2019  Westerlo - Charleroi

15-05-2019  Atalanta - Lazio

15-05-2019  Leeds - Derby

15-05-2019  Zaglebie Lubin - Cracovia Krakow

15-05-2019  Pogon Szczecin - Piast Gliwice

15-05-2019  Lech Poznan - Lechia Gdansk

15-05-2019  Jagiellonia - Legia

15-05-2019  Oostende - St. Truiden

15-05-2019  Celje - Maribor

15-05-2019  Lausanne - Schaffhausen

15-05-2019  Radnicki Nis - Partizan

15-05-2019  Voluntari - Concordia

15-05-2019  Slavia Prague - Jablonec

15-05-2019  Osijek - Rijeka

15-05-2019  Zurich - Thun

15-05-2019  Sion - Xamax

15-05-2019  Basel - Luzern

15-05-2019  VVV Venlo - Vitesse

15-05-2019  Utrecht - Heerenveen

15-05-2019  Sittard - Feyenoord

15-05-2019  PSV - Heracles

15-05-2019  Graafschap - Ajax

15-05-2019  Emmen - Groningen

15-05-2019  Excelsior - AZ Alkmaar

15-05-2019  Breda - Zwolle

15-05-2019  Orgryte - Varbergs

15-05-2019  Mjallby - Trelleborgs

15-05-2019  Frej - Brommapojkarna

15-05-2019  Sirius - Sundsvall

15-05-2019  Helsingborg - AIK

15-05-2019  Hacken - Kalmar

15-05-2019  Falkenberg - Djurgarden

15-05-2019  Elfsborg - AFC Eskilstuna

15-05-2019  Rostov - Lokomotiv Moscow

15-05-2019  Arsenal Tula - Ural

15-05-2019  Dinamo Zagreb - Gorica

15-05-2019  Botev Plovdiv - Lokomotiv Plovdiv

15-05-2019  Plzen - Sparta Prague

15-05-2019  Figueirense - Brasil de Pelotas

15-05-2019  River Plate - Atletico Tucuman

14-05-2019  Inverness - Dundee United

14-05-2019  Calarasi - Botosani

14-05-2019  Pandurii - Chindia Targoviste

13-05-2019  KTP - Ekenas

14-05-2019  Switzerland - Austria

14-05-2019  Germany - France

14-05-2019  Italy - Latvia

14-05-2019  England - Denmark

13-05-2019  Slovakia - Canada

13-05-2019  Norway - Sweden

13-05-2019  USA - Finland

13-05-2019  Russia - Czech Republic

14-05-2019  Deportivo Capiata - San Lorenzo

14-05-2019  West Bromwich - Aston Villa

14-05-2019  Almere City - Cambuur

14-05-2019  Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Korona Kielce

14-05-2019  Legnica - Slask Wroclaw

14-05-2019  Gornik Zabrze - Plock Wisla

14-05-2019  Beveren - Waregem

14-05-2019  St. Gilloise - Kortrijk

14-05-2019  Gaz Metan Medias - Poli Iasi

14-05-2019  Banik Ostrava - Slovan Liberec

14-05-2019  Halmstad - GAIS

14-05-2019  Hammarby - Ostersunds

14-05-2019  Rudes - Hajduk Split

14-05-2019  Septemvri Sofia - Vereya

14-05-2019  Silkeborg - Viborg

14-05-2019  Waalwijk - Njimegen

14-05-2019  Slovacko - Opava

14-05-2019  Karvina - Dukla Prague

14-05-2019  Bohemians - Pribram

14-05-2019  Istra 1961 - Inter Zapresic

14-05-2019  Botafogo - Santa Cruz

14-05-2019  Guarani - Vitoria

13-05-2019  Malaga - Real Oviedo

13-05-2019  Inter - Chievo

13-05-2019  Forest Green - Tranmere Rovers

13-05-2019  St. Mirren - Hamilton

13-05-2019  Toronto Raptors - Philadelphia 76ers

12-05-2019  Denver Nuggets - Portland Trail Blazers

12-05-2019  Osasuna - Reus Deportiu

12-05-2019  Atlanta United - Orlando City

12-05-2019  Deportivo Municipal - Real Garcilaso

12-05-2019  Atletico Mineiro - Palmeiras

12-05-2019  Internacional - Cruzeiro

12-05-2019  Santos - Vasco

13-05-2019  San Jose - Sport Boys

13-05-2019  Fortaleza - Sao Paulo

13-05-2019  Emelec - Barcelona SC

13-05-2019  DC United - Sporting Kansas City

13-05-2019  Atletico Tucuman - River Plate

13-05-2019  Cruz Azul - America

13-05-2019  Monterrey Rayados - Necaxa

13-05-2019  Arka Gdynia - Wisla Krakow

13-05-2019  Bologna - Parma

13-05-2019  Bistritsa - Dunav

13-05-2019  Brondby - Nordsjealland

13-05-2019  Stromsgodset - Viking

13-05-2019  Viitorul Constanta - Astra

13-05-2019  Norrkeping - Goteborg

13-05-2019  Besiktas - Alanyaspor

12-05-2019  Rio Ave - Belenenses

12-05-2019  Marseille - Lyon

12-05-2019  Roma - Juventus

12-05-2019  Heerenveen - Breda

12-05-2019  Vitesse - Graafschap

12-05-2019  Groningen - Sittard

12-05-2019  Strommen - Aalesund

12-05-2019  Luzern - Grasshopper

12-05-2019  St Gallen - Sion

12-05-2019  Triglav - Celje

12-05-2019  Luftetari - Kukesi

12-05-2019  Tirana Partizan - Tirana Partizan

12-05-2019  Malme - Elfsborg

12-05-2019  Molde - Mjondalen

12-05-2019  Haugesund - Bodo Glimt

12-05-2019  Club Brugge - Genk

12-05-2019  Sandnes - Sandefjord

12-05-2019  Kongsvinger - Tromsdalen

12-05-2019  Jerv - Ullensaker Kisa

12-05-2019  Vorskla Poltava - Karpaty Lviv

12-05-2019  Athletic Bilbao - Celta

12-05-2019  Atletico Madrid - Sevilla

12-05-2019  Barcelona - Getafe

12-05-2019  Betis - Huesca

12-05-2019  Girona - Levante

12-05-2019  Rayo Vallecano - Real Valladolid

12-05-2019  Valencia - Alaves

12-05-2019  Villarreal - Eibar

12-05-2019  Leganes - Espanyol

12-05-2019  Real Sociedad - Real Madrid

12-05-2019  Nacional - Porto

12-05-2019  Skenderbeu - Teuta

12-05-2019  Maccabi Petah Tikva - Hapoel Tel Aviv

12-05-2019  Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Kfar Saba

12-05-2019  Ashdod - Hapoel Haifa

12-05-2019  Stabaek - Brann

12-05-2019  Midtjylland - Copenhagen

12-05-2019  Cluj - Craiova U.

12-05-2019  St. Truiden - Eupen

12-05-2019  Las Palmas - Cordoba

12-05-2019  Bragantino - Santa Cruz

12-05-2019  Penarol - Nacional

12-05-2019  Yeni Malatyaspor - Erzurum BB

12-05-2019  Basaksehir - Ankaragucu

12-05-2019  Lechia Gdansk - Zaglebie Lubin

12-05-2019  Tromso - Odd Grenland

12-05-2019  Sarpsborg 08 - Kristiansund

12-05-2019  Ranheim - Valerenga

12-05-2019  Aarhus - Aalborg

12-05-2019  Slavia Prague - Plzen

12-05-2019  Levski Sofia - Cherno More

12-05-2019  Spal 1907 - Napoli

12-05-2019  Eintracht Frankfurt - Mainz

12-05-2019  Syrianska - Mjallby

12-05-2019  Rovaniemi - Ilves

12-05-2019  Mariehamn - Inter Turku

12-05-2019  HIFK - Kuopio

12-05-2019  Salzburg - Linz LASK

12-05-2019  Lille - Bordeaux

12-05-2019  Vitoria Guimaraes - Belenenses

12-05-2019  Chaves - Vitoria Setubal

12-05-2019  Randers - Sonderjyske

12-05-2019  Flamengo - Chapecoense

12-05-2019  Watford - West Ham

12-05-2019  Tottenham - Everton

12-05-2019  Southampton - Huddersfield

12-05-2019  Manchester United - Cardiff

12-05-2019  Liverpool - Wolves

12-05-2019  Leicester - Chelsea

12-05-2019  Fulham - Newcastle

12-05-2019  Crystal Palace - Bournemouth

12-05-2019  Burnley - Arsenal

12-05-2019  Brighton - Manchester City

12-05-2019  Rayo Majadahonda - Albacete

12-05-2019  Deportivo La Coruna - Cadiz

12-05-2019  Young Boys - Basel

12-05-2019  Umraniyespor - Istanbulspor

12-05-2019  Hatayspor - Giresunspor

12-05-2019  Gaziantepspor - Genclerbirligi

12-05-2019  Denizlispor - Karabukspor

12-05-2019  Altinordu - Boluspor

12-05-2019  Adanaspor - Balikesirspor

12-05-2019  Legia - Pogon Szczecin

12-05-2019  Spartak Moscow - Ufa

12-05-2019  Union Berlin - Magdeburg

12-05-2019  St. Pauli - Bochum

12-05-2019  Sandhausen - Arminia Bielefeld

12-05-2019  Paderborn - Hamburger

12-05-2019  Erzgebirge Aue - Greuther Furth

12-05-2019  Ostersunds - Vasteras

12-05-2019  Novak Djokovic - Stefanos Tsitsipas

12-05-2019  Latvia - Switzerland

12-05-2019  England - Canada

12-05-2019  Italy - Sweden

12-05-2019  Denmark - Germany

12-05-2019  USA - France

12-05-2019  Russia - Austria

13-05-2019  Hapoel Tel Aviv - Maccabi Tel Aviv

13-05-2019  Horsens - Bakken Bears

13-05-2019  Bnei Herzliya - Hapoel Jerusalem

13-05-2019  Maccabi Rishon - Hapoel Holon

13-05-2019  Balkan - Beroe

12-05-2019  Virtus Bologna - Varese

12-05-2019  Venezia bc - Brescia

12-05-2019  Sassari - Cantu

12-05-2019  Brindisi - Trento

12-05-2019  Andorra - Barcelona

12-05-2019  Ulm - Vechta

12-05-2019  Frankfurt - Giessen

12-05-2019  Brose Baskets - Oliver Baskets

12-05-2019  Ingolstadt - Darmstadt

12-05-2019  Holstein Kiel - Dynamo Dresden

12-05-2019  Koln - Regensburg

12-05-2019  Duisburg - Heidenheim

12-05-2019  Konyaspor - Trabzonspor

12-05-2019  Kayseri Erciyesspor - Kasimpasa

12-05-2019  Djurgarden - AIK

12-05-2019  Sigma Olomouc - Tescoma Zlin

12-05-2019  Mlada Boleslav - Teplice

12-05-2019  Sampdoria - Empoli

12-05-2019  Stade Rennais FC - Guingamp

12-05-2019  Frosinone - Udinese

12-05-2019  Antwerp - Anderlecht

12-05-2019  Sturm Graz - Austria Vienna

12-05-2019  Wolfsberger - St Polten

12-05-2019  Zwolle - VVV Venlo

12-05-2019  Willem - Emmen

12-05-2019  Heracles - Excelsior

12-05-2019  Feyenoord - ADO Den Haag

12-05-2019  AZ Alkmaar - PSV

12-05-2019  Ajax - Utrecht

12-05-2019  Hobro - Vejle

12-05-2019  Roskilde - Lyngby

12-05-2019  Koege - Nykobing

12-05-2019  Helsingor - Naestved

12-05-2019  Doncaster - Charlton

12-05-2019  Piast Gliwice - Jagiellonia

12-05-2019  Rangers - Celtic

12-05-2019  Torino - Sassuolo

12-05-2019  Vendsyssel - Horsens

12-05-2019  Almeria - Elche

12-05-2019  Amstetten - Austria Klagenfurt

12-05-2019  Leon - Tijuana

12-05-2019  Seattle Sounders - Houston Dynamo

12-05-2019  Colorado Rapids - Salt Lake

12-05-2019  Tigres - Pachuca

12-05-2019  Chicago Fire - Minnesota United

12-05-2019  Goias - Ceara

12-05-2019  New England Revolution - San Jose Earthquakes

12-05-2019  Columbus Crew - Los Angeles

12-05-2019  Argentinos Jrs - Gimnasia La Plata

12-05-2019  Corinthians - Gremio

12-05-2019  Defensor Sporting - River Plate

12-05-2019  Colo Colo - Palestino

11-05-2019  Chiasso - Rapperswil

11-05-2019  Leixoes - Pacos Ferreira

11-05-2019  Hallescher - Braunschweig

11-05-2019  Unterhaching - Sportfreunde Lotte

11-05-2019  Kickers Wurzburger - Kaiserslautern

11-05-2019  Eskisehirspor - Adanaspor

11-05-2019  Dynamo Kiev - Zorya

11-05-2019  Vojvodina - Partizan

11-05-2019  Maccabi Tel Aviv - Maccabi Netanya

11-05-2019  Miedz Legnica - Gornik Leczna

11-05-2019  Bnei Yehuda - Hapoel Beer Sheva

11-05-2019  Ferencvaros - Debrecen

11-05-2019  Aek - Paok

11-05-2019  Hapoel Raanana - Beitar Jerusalem

11-05-2019  Sparta Prague - Slovan Liberec

11-05-2019  Sepsi - Steaua Bucuresti

11-05-2019  Oostende - Westerlo

11-05-2019  Beveren - Cercle Brugge

11-05-2019  Waregem - Kortrijk

11-05-2019  Amiens - Toulouse

11-05-2019  Caen - Reims

11-05-2019  Nice - Nantes

11-05-2019  Nimes - Monaco

11-05-2019  Dallas - New York City

11-05-2019  Sunderland - Portsmouth

11-05-2019  Cracovia Krakow - Lech Poznan

11-05-2019  Fiorentina - Milan

11-05-2019  Fluminense - Botafogo

11-05-2019  Los Angeles - New York City

11-05-2019  Tigre - Racing Club

11-05-2019  Akhmat Grozny - Krylia Suvorov Samara

11-05-2019  Sogndal - K. Oslo

11-05-2019  Sporting Gijon - Lugo

11-05-2019  Gimnastic Tarragona - Mallorca

11-05-2019  Kilmarnock - Hibernian

11-05-2019  Livingston - Dundee

11-05-2019  St Johnstone - Motherwell

11-05-2019  Inverness - Ayr United

11-05-2019  AFC Eskilstuna - Falkenberg

11-05-2019  Brommapojkarna - Degerfors

11-05-2019  Varbergs - Dalkurd

11-05-2019  Lokomotiv Zagreb - Osijek

11-05-2019  Portimonense - Maritimo

11-05-2019  Santa Clara - Feirense

11-05-2019  Angers - PSG

11-05-2019  Altach - Admira

11-05-2019  Hartberg - Mattersburg

11-05-2019  Rapid Vienna - Wacker Innsbruck

11-05-2019  Vitkovice - Zbrojovka Brno

11-05-2019  Jablonec - Banik Ostrava

11-05-2019  Schaffhausen - Aarau

11-05-2019  Cagliari - Lazio

11-05-2019  Extremadura - Zaragoza

11-05-2019  Numancia - Alcorcon

11-05-2019  Lillestrom - Rosenborg

11-05-2019  Legnica - Gornik Zabrze

11-05-2019  Sundsvall - Orebro

11-05-2019  Orgryte - Jonkopings

11-05-2019  Vaduz - Winterthur

11-05-2019  Fenerbahce - Akhisar

11-05-2019  Goztepe - Sivaspor

11-05-2019  Derby - Leeds

11-05-2019  Shakhtar Donetsk - Oleksandria

11-05-2019  Thun - Lugano

11-05-2019  Xamax - Zurich

11-05-2019  Rijeka - Dinamo Zagreb

11-05-2019  Boavista - Braga

11-05-2019  Cincinnati Reds - Montreal Impact

11-05-2019  CSKA Sofia - Ludogorets

11-05-2019  Kalmar - Helsingborg

11-05-2019  Slask Wroclaw - Plock Wisla

11-05-2019  Stuttgart - Wolfsburg

11-05-2019  Nurnberg - Gladbach

11-05-2019  Hoffenheim - Werder Bremen

11-05-2019  Hannover - Freiburg

11-05-2019  Dortmund - Fortuna Dusseldorf

11-05-2019  Leverkusen - Schalke

11-05-2019  Augsburg - Hertha

11-05-2019  Rizespor - Galatasaray

11-05-2019  Opava - Dukla Prague

11-05-2019  Bohemians - Slovacko

11-05-2019  Verona - Foggia

11-05-2019  Palermo - Cittadella

11-05-2019  Padova - Livorno

11-05-2019  Lecce - Spezia

11-05-2019  Crotone - Ascoli

11-05-2019  Carpi - Venezia bc

11-05-2019  Brescia - Benevento

11-05-2019  Atalanta - Genoa

10-05-2019  Novak Djokovic - Marin Cilic

10-05-2019  Roger Federer - Dominic Thiem

10-05-2019  Stefanos Tsitsipas - Zverev

10-05-2019  Wawrinka - Rafael Nadal

11-05-2019  Slovakia - Finland

11-05-2019  Norway - Czech Republic

11-05-2019  Germany - England

11-05-2019  Latvia - Austria

11-05-2019  Switzerland - Italy

11-05-2019  Denmark - France

10-05-2019  USA - Slovakia

10-05-2019  Czech Republic - Sweden

10-05-2019  Russia - Norway

10-05-2019  Finland - Canada

12-05-2019  Ludwigsburg - Alba Berlin

12-05-2019  Carl Zeiss Jena - Gottingen

12-05-2019  Bonn - Bayern

12-05-2019  Valencia - Estudiantes

12-05-2019  Strasbourg - Le Portel

12-05-2019  Galatasaray - Gaziantepspor

12-05-2019  Joventut Badalona - Manresa

12-05-2019  Banvit Bandirma - Turk Telekom

11-05-2019  Belfius Mons - Charleroi Spirou

11-05-2019  Obradoiro CAB - Tenerife

11-05-2019  Maccabi Ashdod - Ironi Nahariya

11-05-2019  Le Mans - Villeurbanne

11-05-2019  Flamengo - Botafogo

11-05-2019  Zaragoza bc - Real Madrid

11-05-2019  UCAM Murcia - Unicaja Malaga

11-05-2019  Cibona - Split

11-05-2019  Zenit - Lokomotiv Kuban

11-05-2019  Darussafaka - Buyukcekmece

11-05-2019  Houston Rockets - Golden State Warriors

10-05-2019  Charleroi Spirou - Belfius Mons

10-05-2019  Oostende - Standard Liege

10-05-2019  Manresa - Andorra

10-05-2019  Gottingen - Ludwigsburg

10-05-2019  Bayreuth - Brose Baskets

10-05-2019  Hapoel Holon - Hapoel Jerusalem

11-05-2019  Pribram - Karvina

11-05-2019  Pescara - Salernitana

11-05-2019  Perugia - Cremonese

11-05-2019  Ried - Lafnitz

11-05-2019  Shinnik Yaroslavl - Tomsk

11-05-2019  Honka - VPS

11-05-2019  Helsinki - SJK

11-05-2019  Trelleborgs - Halmstad

11-05-2019  Mariupol - Karpaty Lviv

11-05-2019  Aston Villa - West Bromwich

11-05-2019  Ostersunds - Hacken

11-05-2019  Vancouver Whitecaps - Portland Timbers

10-05-2019  Dinamo Moscow - Rostov

09-05-2019  Fabio Fognini - Dominic Thiem

09-05-2019  Novak Djokovic - Jeremy Chardy

09-05-2019  Nishikori - Wawrinka

09-05-2019  Roger Federer - Gael Monfils

09-05-2019  Stefanos Tsitsipas - Fernando Verdasco

09-05-2019  Hubert Hurkach - Zverev

09-05-2019  Francis Tiafoe - Rafael Nadal

08-05-2019  Brose Baskets - Oldenburg

10-05-2019  Aves - Moreirense

10-05-2019  Granada - Tenerife

10-05-2019  Aberdeen - Hearts

10-05-2019  Derry City - St. Patricks

10-05-2019  Bohemians - Dundalk

10-05-2019  Cork City - UC Dublin

10-05-2019  Tranmere Rovers - Forest Green

10-05-2019  Cambuur - Almere City

10-05-2019  Valenciennes - Le Havre

10-05-2019  Red Star FC 93 - Paris

10-05-2019  Orleans - Beziers

10-05-2019  Nancy - Metz

10-05-2019  Lorient - Sochaux

10-05-2019  Grenoble - Auxerre

10-05-2019  Gazelec Ajaccio - Berrichonne Chateauroux

10-05-2019  Clermont - Troyes

10-05-2019  Brest - Niort

10-05-2019  Ajaccio - Lens

10-05-2019  St Etienne - Montpellier

10-05-2019  Wisla Krakow - Korona Kielce

10-05-2019  Standard Liege - Gent

10-05-2019  Servette Geneve - Lausanne

10-05-2019  Dinamo Bucuresti - Gaz Metan Medias

10-05-2019  Antalyaspor - Bursaspor

10-05-2019  Slavia Sofia - Botev Vratsa

10-05-2019  Vorwarts Steyr - FAC Wien

10-05-2019  Liefering - Neustadt Wiener

10-05-2019  Kapfenberg - Wacker Innsbruck

10-05-2019  Horn - Linz

10-05-2019  Austria Vienna - Austria Lustenau

10-05-2019  GAIS - Frej

10-05-2019  Hammarby - Sirius

10-05-2019  Odense - Esbjerg

10-05-2019  Hajduk Split - Slaven Belupo

10-05-2019  Njimegen - Waalwijk

10-05-2019  Arka Gdynia - Zaglebie Sosnowiec

10-05-2019  Lokomotiv Moscow - Rubin Kazan

10-05-2019  LASK Juniors - Wattens

10-05-2019  Botosani - Voluntari

10-05-2019  Gorica - Istra 1961

10-05-2019  Etar - Lokomotiv Plovdiv

10-05-2019  Anzhi - Arsenal Tula

10-05-2019  Tianjin Teda - Shanghai Shenhua

10-05-2019  Orenburg - Ural

10-05-2019  Boca Juniors - Atletico Paranaense

09-05-2019  Pachuca - Tigres

08-05-2019  Marton Fucsovics - Gael Monfils

08-05-2019  Laslo Djere - Del Potro

08-05-2019  Fabio Fognini - John Millman

08-05-2019  Stefanos Tsitsipas - Adrian Mannarino

08-05-2019  Felix Auger Aliassime - Rafael Nadal

08-05-2019  Lucas Pouille - Hubert Hurkach

08-05-2019  Fernando Verdasco - Karen Khachanov

08-05-2019  David Ferrer - Zverev

10-05-2019  Portland Trail Blazers - Denver Nuggets

10-05-2019  Philadelphia 76ers - Toronto Raptors

09-05-2019  Golden State Warriors - Houston Rockets

10-05-2019  Olimpia Asuncion - Sporting Cristal

09-05-2019  Valencia - Arsenal

09-05-2019  Chelsea - Eintracht Frankfurt

09-05-2019  Viborg - Fredericia

09-05-2019  Inter Zapresic - Rudes

09-05-2019  Vereya - Septemvri Sofia

09-05-2019  Tuzlaspor - Manisaspor

09-05-2019  Sariyer - Kastamonuspor

09-05-2019  Penarol - Flamengo

09-05-2019  Palmeiras - San Lorenzo

09-05-2019  LDU Quito - San Jose

09-05-2019  New York Red Bulls - Montreal Impact

09-05-2019  Chicago Fire - New England Revolution

09-05-2019  Columbus Crew - LA Galaxy

08-05-2019  Koege - Helsingor

08-05-2019  Zamora - Atletico Mineiro

07-05-2019  Roger Federer - Richard Gasquet

10-05-2019  Vechta - Giessen

09-05-2019  Juventud - UCAM Murcia

09-05-2019  Real Madrid - Estudiantes

09-05-2019  Unicaja Malaga - Fuenlabrada

09-05-2019  Karsiyaka - Anadolu Efes

09-05-2019  Zalgiris Kaunas - Neptunas

09-05-2019  Voluntari - Targu Mures

09-05-2019  Nizhny Novgorod - CSKA Moscow

08-05-2019  Fenerbahce - Galatasaray

08-05-2019  Alba Berlin - Bonn

08-05-2019  Split - Cibona

08-05-2019  Kolossos Rhodes - Aek

08-05-2019  Lavrio - Ifaistos Limnou

08-05-2019  Olympiakos - Prometheus

08-05-2019  Panathinaikos - Kymi

08-05-2019  Peristeri - Paok

08-05-2019  Aris - Rethymno

07-05-2019  Le Mans - Pau Orthez

07-05-2019  Strasbourg - Monaco

07-05-2019  Anadolu Efes - Tofas Bursa

07-05-2019  Bayreuth - Wurzburg

07-05-2019  Khimky - Astana

07-05-2019  Panionios - Holargos

09-05-2019  Rosario Central - Libertad Asuncion

09-05-2019  Cruzeiro - Emelec

08-05-2019  Ajax - Tottenham

08-05-2019  Dunav - Bistritsa

08-05-2019  HIFK - Mariehamn

08-05-2019  Naestved - Roskilde

08-05-2019  Ventspils - Jelgava

08-05-2019  River Plate - Internacional

08-05-2019  Nacional - Cerro Porteno

07-05-2019  Ayr United - Inverness

07-05-2019  Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Etar

07-05-2019  VPS - Helsinki

07-05-2019  Inter Turku - Rovaniemi

07-05-2019  Ilves - Honka

07-05-2019  Zbrojovka Brno - Hradec Kralove

07-05-2019  Botev Vratsa - Slavia Sofia

07-05-2019  Velez Sarsfield - Lanus

07-05-2019  Bragantino - Sport Recife

17-05-2019  CSKA Moscow - Real Madrid

07-05-2019  Atenas - Quilmes

06-05-2019  Lokomotiv Kuban - Zenit

06-05-2019  CSKA Moscow - Nizhny Novgorod

06-05-2019  Radu Albot - Fernando Verdasco

06-05-2019  Andreas Seppi - Gael Monfils

06-05-2019  Richard Gasquet - Davidovich Fokina

06-05-2019  Viktor Troicki - Yannick Mertens

06-05-2019  Taylor Fritz - Grigor Dimitrov

06-05-2019  Marin Cilic - Martin Klizan

06-05-2019  Philipp Kohlschreiber - Mikhail Kukushkin

06-05-2019  Nikiloz Basilashvili - Francis Tiafoe

06-05-2019  Antoni Munar - Karen Khachanov

06-05-2019  Dusan Lajovic - Laslo Djere

06-05-2019  Greuther Furth - Koln

06-05-2019  San Lorenzo - Libertad Asuncion

05-05-2019  Defensa Justicia - Gimnasia La Plata

05-05-2019  Foggia - Perugia

07-05-2019  Liverpool - Barcelona

06-05-2019  Vitoria Setubal - Boavista

06-05-2019  Vikingur - Hafnarfjordur

06-05-2019  Manchester City - Leicester

06-05-2019  Cadiz - Malaga

06-05-2019  Niort - Lorient

06-05-2019  Milan - Bologna

06-05-2019  Astra - Cluj

06-05-2019  Trabzonspor - Kayseri Erciyesspor

06-05-2019  Alanyaspor - Konyaspor

06-05-2019  Frej - Trelleborgs

06-05-2019  Dalkurd - Syrianska

06-05-2019  Helsingborg - Djurgarden

06-05-2019  Elfsborg - Norrkeping

06-05-2019  Esbjerg - Nordsjealland

06-05-2019  Viking - Valerenga

06-05-2019  Jagiellonia - Pogon Szczecin

06-05-2019  Santos Laguna - Pumas

06-05-2019  Boca Juniors - Godoy Cruz

06-05-2019  Gremio - Fluminense

06-05-2019  Bahia - Avai

06-05-2019  The Strongest - San Jose

06-05-2019  Atlas - Monterrey Rayados

05-05-2019  Cruzeiro - Goias

05-05-2019  Stefanos Tsitsipas - Pablo Cuevas

05-05-2019  Nick Kyrgios - Struff

05-05-2019  Hubert Hurkach - Roberto Carballes Baena

05-05-2019  Virtus Bologna - Tenerife

05-05-2019  Platanias - Iraklis

05-05-2019  Kazakhstan - Hungary

05-05-2019  Belarus - South Korea

05-05-2019  Trento - Armani Milano

05-05-2019  Trento - Inter

05-05-2019  Cantu - Torino

05-05-2019  Avellino - Brindisi

05-05-2019  Gran Canaria - Barcelona

05-05-2019  Baskonia - Manresa

05-05-2019  Villeurbanne - Strasbourg

05-05-2019  Andorra - Obradoiro CAB

05-05-2019  Brose Baskets - Antwerp Giants

05-05-2019  Alba Berlin - Oliver Baskets

05-05-2019  Sao Paulo - Flamengo

05-05-2019  Salernitana - Cosenza

05-05-2019  Lyon - Lille

05-05-2019  Huesca - Valencia

05-05-2019  Racing Montevideo - Wanderers

05-05-2019  Danubio - Juventud

05-05-2019  San Lorenzo - Argentinos Jrs

05-05-2019  Real Oviedo - Granada

05-05-2019  Napoli - Cagliari

05-05-2019  Craiova U. - Steaua Bucuresti

05-05-2019  Rosenborg - Sarpsborg 08

05-05-2019  Mouscron Peruwelz - Waregem

05-05-2019  Cordoba - Reus Deportiu

05-05-2019  Toluca - Lobos BUAP

05-05-2019  Dinamo Zagreb - Lokomotiv Zagreb

05-05-2019  Genclerbirligi - Denizlispor

05-05-2019  Balikesirspor - Gaziantepspor

05-05-2019  Belenenses - Sporting

05-05-2019  Real Valladolid - Athletic Bilbao

05-05-2019  Willem - Ajax

05-05-2019  Galatasaray - Besiktas

05-05-2019  Cracovia Krakow - Lechia Gdansk

05-05-2019  Odd Grenland - Stromsgodset

05-05-2019  Kristiansund - Tromso

05-05-2019  Haugesund - Molde

05-05-2019  Brann - Ranheim

05-05-2019  Levadiakos - Aek

05-05-2019  Pas Giannina - Paok

05-05-2019  Atromitos - Ofi

05-05-2019  Asteras Tripolis - Panionios

05-05-2019  Aris - Scoda Xanthi

05-05-2019  Larisa - Olympiakos

05-05-2019  Odense - Midtjylland

05-05-2019  Plzen - Jablonec

05-05-2019  Gent - Club Brugge

05-05-2019  Elche - Rayo Majadahonda

05-05-2019  Albacete - Numancia

05-05-2019  Genoa - Roma

05-05-2019  Leverkusen - Eintracht Frankfurt

05-05-2019  Halmstad - Ostersunds

05-05-2019  Orebro - Hammarby

05-05-2019  Lahti - SJK

05-05-2019  Arsenal - Brighton

05-05-2019  Austria Vienna - Salzburg

05-05-2019  Monaco - St Etienne

05-05-2019  Suduva - Atlantas

05-05-2019  Falkenberg - Malme

05-05-2019  ND Mura 05 - Rudar Velenje

05-05-2019  Linz LASK - Wolfsberger

05-05-2019  Eibar - Betis

05-05-2019  Slovacko - Pribram

05-05-2019  Derby - West Bromwich

05-05-2019  Aston Villa - Norwich

05-05-2019  Rangers - Hibernian

05-05-2019  Slaven Belupo - Osijek

05-05-2019  Gorica - Maribor

05-05-2019  Real Madrid - Villarreal

05-05-2019  Giresunspor - Demirspor

05-05-2019  Tondela - Santa Clara

05-05-2019  Copenhagen - Brondby

05-05-2019  Chapecoense - Atletico Paranaense

05-05-2019  Mallorca - Sporting Gijon

05-05-2019  Thun - Xamax

05-05-2019  Sion - Young Boys

05-05-2019  Lugano - Luzern

05-05-2019  Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Slask Wroclaw

05-05-2019  Opava - Karvina

05-05-2019  CSKA Moscow - Dinamo Moscow

05-05-2019  Freiburg - Fortuna Dusseldorf

05-05-2019  Goztepe - Antalyaspor

05-05-2019  GAIS - Jonkopings

05-05-2019  Kalmar - Ostersunds

05-05-2019  Hacken - Sundsvall

05-05-2019  Ruzomberok - Slovan Bratislava

05-05-2019  Panathinaikos - Panaitolikos

05-05-2019  Huddersfield - Manchester United

05-05-2019  Chelsea - Watford

05-05-2019  Livorno - Carpi

05-05-2019  Benevento - Padova

05-05-2019  Sassuolo - Frosinone

05-05-2019  Parma - Sampdoria

05-05-2019  Lazio - Atalanta

05-05-2019  Toulouse - Stade Rennais FC

05-05-2019  Nantes - Dijon

05-05-2019  Montpellier - Amiens

05-05-2019  Anderlecht - Standard Liege

05-05-2019  St Polten - Sturm Graz

05-05-2019  Voluntari - Poli Iasi

05-05-2019  Sonderjyske - Randers

05-05-2019  Viborg - Roskilde

05-05-2019  Lyngby - Koege

05-05-2019  Regensburg - Erzgebirge Aue

05-05-2019  Holstein Kiel - Duisburg

05-05-2019  Darmstadt - Union Berlin

05-05-2019  Schalke - Augsburg

05-05-2019  Olimpik Donetsk - Vorskla Poltava

05-05-2019  Aalborg - Aarhus

05-05-2019  Lugo - Almeria

05-05-2019  Empoli - Fiorentina

05-05-2019  Getafe - Girona

05-05-2019  Linz - LASK Juniors

05-05-2019  Los Angeles - Chicago Fire

05-05-2019  Tijuana - Puebla

05-05-2019  Necaxa - Queretaro

05-05-2019  Salt Lake - Portland Timbers

05-05-2019  Minnesota United - Seattle Sounders

05-05-2019  DC United - Columbus Crew

05-05-2019  Tigres - Guadalajara Chivas

05-05-2019  Leon - Pachuca

05-05-2019  Philadelphia Union - New England Revolution

05-05-2019  Racing Club - Estudiantes L.P.

05-05-2019  Cruz Azul - Monarcas

05-05-2019  Vasco - Corinthians

05-05-2019  Palmeiras - Internacional

05-05-2019  Montreal - New York City

04-05-2019  Atletico Tucuman - Talleres

04-05-2019  Orlando City - Toronto

04-05-2019  Houston Dynamo - Dallas

04-05-2019  Newcastle - Liverpool

04-05-2019  Celta - Barcelona

04-05-2019  Sligo Rovers - Shamrock Rovers

04-05-2019  Tenerife - Las Palmas

04-05-2019  Udinese - Inter

04-05-2019  Legia Warsaw - Piast Gliwice

04-05-2019  Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Raanana

04-05-2019  Hapoel Haifa - Maccabi Petah Tikva

04-05-2019  Beitar Jerusalem - Ashdod

04-05-2019  Germany - Italy

04-05-2019  Cittadella - Verona

04-05-2019  Teuta - Luftetari

04-05-2019  Stefanos Tsitsipas - David Goffin

04-05-2019  Maria Sakkari - Johanna Konta

04-05-2019  Holargos - Panathinaikos

04-05-2019  Girona - Zamora

04-05-2019  Bourg Peronnas - Limoges

04-05-2019  Apollon Smyrnis - Lamia

04-05-2019  Zaragoza - Deportivo La Coruna

04-05-2019  Aluminij - Domzale

04-05-2019  PSG - Nice

04-05-2019  Spain - Austria

04-05-2019  Bayern Munchen - Hannover

04-05-2019  Hertha - Stuttgart

04-05-2019  Wolfsburg - Nurnberg

04-05-2019  Gladbach - Hoffenheim

04-05-2019  Tirana KF - Skenderbeu

04-05-2019  Tirana Partizan - Skenderbeu

04-05-2019  Flamurtari - Tirana Partizan

04-05-2019  Zwickau - 1860 Munchen

04-05-2019  New York Red Bulls - LA Galaxy

04-05-2019  Aarau - Lausanne

04-05-2019  Viitorul Constanta - Sepsi

04-05-2019  Slovan Liberec - Slavia Prague

04-05-2019  Kortrijk - Beveren

04-05-2019  Eupen - Oostende

04-05-2019  Cercle Brugge - St. Gilloise

04-05-2019  Reims - Nimes

04-05-2019  Guingamp - Caen

04-05-2019  Bordeaux - Angers

04-05-2019  Ferencvaros - Ujpest

04-05-2019  Penafiel - Oliveirense

04-05-2019  Benfica - Portimonense

04-05-2019  Istra 1961 - Rijeka

04-05-2019  Botev Plovdiv - Levski Sofia

04-05-2019  Grasshopper - St Gallen

04-05-2019  Basel - Zurich

04-05-2019  Southend - Sunderland

04-05-2019  Estonia - Ukraine

04-05-2019  Switzerland - Latvia

04-05-2019  England - Slovakia

04-05-2019  Poland - Japan

04-05-2019  Russia - Finland

04-05-2019  Kazakhstan - Belarus

04-05-2019  Romania - Netherlands

04-05-2019  South Korea - Lithuania

04-05-2019  Toronto - Bradford

07-05-2019  Boston Celtics - Milwaukee Bucks

04-05-2019  Arka Gdynia - Legia

04-05-2019  Shakhtar Donetsk - Karpaty Lviv

04-05-2019  Cardiff - Crystal Palace

04-05-2019  Werder Bremen - Dortmund

04-05-2019  Winterthur - Willem

04-05-2019  Cova De Piedade - Academica

04-05-2019  Dynamo Kiev - Oleksandria

04-05-2019  Istanbulspor - Karabukspor

04-05-2019  Spartaks - Ventspils

04-05-2019  Erzurum BB - Bursaspor

04-05-2019  Carl Zeiss Jena - Kickers Wurzburger

04-05-2019  Kaiserslautern - Unterhaching

04-05-2019  Sportfreunde Lotte - Wehen

03-05-2019  Francis Tiafoe - Pablo Cuevas

04-05-2019  Union Santa Fe - Tigre

04-05-2019  Alaves - Real Sociedad

04-05-2019  Kasimpasa - Fenerbahce

04-05-2019  Chiasso - Vaduz

04-05-2019  Lech Poznan - Zaglebie Lubin

04-05-2019  Mjondalen - Stabaek

04-05-2019  Charleroi - St. Truiden

04-05-2019  Gimnastic Tarragona - Extremadura

04-05-2019  Chievo - Spal 1907

04-05-2019  Arsenal Tula - Lokomotiv Moscow

04-05-2019  Schaffhausen - Servette Geneve

04-05-2019  Sparta Prague - Banik Ostrava

04-05-2019  Wacker Innsbruck - Hartberg

04-05-2019  Mattersburg - Altach

04-05-2019  Admira - Rapid Vienna

04-05-2019  Maritimo - Braga

04-05-2019  Feirense - Chaves

04-05-2019  Hajduk Split - Inter Zapresic

04-05-2019  Cherno More - CSKA Sofia

04-05-2019  Austria Lustenau - Vorwarts Steyr

04-05-2019  Espanyol - Atletico Madrid

04-05-2019  Elazigspor - Umraniyespor

04-05-2019  Vasteras - Varbergs

04-05-2019  Mjallby - Orgryte

04-05-2019  Sirius - Goteborg

04-05-2019  St Johnstone - Livingston

04-05-2019  Motherwell - St. Mirren

04-05-2019  Dundee - Hamilton

04-05-2019  Hearts - Kilmarnock

04-05-2019  Figueirense - Sao Bento

04-05-2019  Wolves - Fulham

04-05-2019  West Ham - Southampton

04-05-2019  Alcorcon - Osasuna

04-05-2019  Korona Kielce - Legnica

04-05-2019  Aalesund - Sogndal

04-05-2019  Akhmat Grozny - Zenit

04-05-2019  Bayern - Hannover

04-05-2019  Ankaragucu - Rizespor

04-05-2019  Venezia bc - Pescara

04-05-2019  Spezia - Crotone

04-05-2019  Cremonese - Brescia

04-05-2019  Ascoli - Palermo

04-05-2019  Lens - Clermont

04-05-2019  Neustadt Wiener - Amstetten

04-05-2019  AIK - AFC Eskilstuna

04-05-2019  Aberdeen - Celtic

04-05-2019  Guangzhou Evergrande - Beijing Guoan

04-05-2019  Bournemouth - Tottenham

09-05-2019  Milwaukee Bucks - Boston Celtics

04-05-2019  Ludwigsburg - Vechta

04-05-2019  Bremerhaven - Frankfurt

04-05-2019  Fuenlabrada - Zaragoza bc

04-05-2019  Dijon - Chalon

04-05-2019  Buyukcekmece - Galatasaray

04-05-2019  Ulm - Bayreuth

04-05-2019  Olympiakos - Kolossos Rhodes

04-05-2019  Anadolu Efes - Istanbul BB

04-05-2019  Fenerbahce - Banvit Bandirma

03-05-2019  Salford - Leeds

03-05-2019  Olympiakos - Paok

03-05-2019  Tours - Nice

03-05-2019  Tenerife - Antwerp Giants

03-05-2019  Barcelona - Baskonia

03-05-2019  Levallois - Monaco

03-05-2019  Turk Telekom - Darussafaka

04-05-2019  Zorya - Mariupol

04-05-2019  Levante - Rayo Vallecano

04-05-2019  Ural - Spartak Moscow

04-05-2019  Heidenheim - Sandhausen

04-05-2019  Hamburger - Ingolstadt

04-05-2019  Bochum - Magdeburg

04-05-2019  Varzim - Famalicao

04-05-2019  Veracruz - America

04-05-2019  Colorado Rapids - Vancouver Whitecaps

03-05-2019  Gornik Zabrze - Wisla Krakow

03-05-2019  Waalwijk - Eindhoven FC

03-05-2019  Boluspor - Hatayspor

03-05-2019  Adanaspor - Altinordu

03-05-2019  Dukla Prague - Bohemians

03-05-2019  Plock Wisla - Arka Gdynia

03-05-2019  Dunav - Slavia Sofia

04-05-2019  River Plate - Aldosivi

03-05-2019  Moreirense - Rio Ave

03-05-2019  Finn Harps - UC Dublin

03-05-2019  Everton - Burnley

03-05-2019  Sevilla - Leganes

03-05-2019  Dundalk - Derry City

03-05-2019  Bohemians - Cork City

03-05-2019  Strasbourg - Marseille

03-05-2019  Genk - Antwerp

03-05-2019  Juventus - Torino

03-05-2019  Mainz - Leipzig

03-05-2019  Twente - Cambuur

03-05-2019  Maastricht - Njimegen

03-05-2019  Jong PSV - Telstar

03-05-2019  Jong AZ - Sparta Rotterdam

03-05-2019  Jong Ajax - Almere City

03-05-2019  Helmond - Oss

03-05-2019  Volendam - Roda

03-05-2019  Dordrecht - Jong Utrecht

03-05-2019  Troyes - Nancy

03-05-2019  Sochaux - Red Star FC 93

03-05-2019  Paris - Grenoble

03-05-2019  Metz - Valenciennes

03-05-2019  Le Havre - Gazelec Ajaccio

03-05-2019  Beziers - Brest

03-05-2019  Auxerre - Berrichonne Chateauroux

03-05-2019  Ajaccio - Orleans

03-05-2019  Sivaspor - Basaksehir

03-05-2019  Wattens - Austria Vienna

03-05-2019  Wacker Innsbruck - Ried

03-05-2019  Lafnitz - Liefering

03-05-2019  FAC Wien - Horn

03-05-2019  Austria Klagenfurt - Kapfenberg

03-05-2019  Norrby - Brommapojkarna

03-05-2019  Osnabruck - Hansa Rostock

03-05-2019  Beroe - Ludogorets

03-05-2019  Dynamo Dresden - St. Pauli

03-05-2019  Arminia Bielefeld - Paderborn

03-05-2019  Hradec Kralove - Ceske Budejovice

03-05-2019  Tescoma Zlin - Sigma Olomouc

03-05-2019  Teplice - Mlada Boleslav

03-05-2019  Rudes - Gorica

03-05-2019  Fredericia - Silkeborg

03-05-2019  Rovaniemi - HIFK

03-05-2019  Helsinki - Ilves

03-05-2019  Concordia - Botosani

03-05-2019  Rubin Kazan - Orenburg

02-05-2019  Zalgiris Kaunas - Juventus BC

03-05-2019  Boca Juniors - Rosario Central

03-05-2019  Botafogo - Bahia

01-05-2019  Braunschweig - Bonn

01-05-2019  Anadolu Efes - Barcelona

30-04-2019  Bayern - Brose Baskets

30-04-2019  Zwolle - Cambuur

03-05-2019  Santos - Fluminense

02-05-2019  Eintracht Frankfurt - Chelsea

02-05-2019  Arsenal - Valencia

02-05-2019  Wrexham FC - Eastleigh

02-05-2019  Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Septemvri Sofia

02-05-2019  Haka - KTP

02-05-2019  Celje - Olimpija Ljubljana

02-05-2019  Etar - Bistritsa

02-05-2019  Jagiellonia - Lechia Gdansk

02-05-2019  Monterrey Rayados - Tigres

02-05-2019  Vasco - Atletico Mineiro

02-05-2019  Goias - Sao Paulo

02-05-2019  Fortaleza - Atletico Paranaense

02-05-2019  Philadelphia Union - Cincinnati Reds

02-05-2019  Cerro Porteno - San Lorenzo

02-05-2019  Cruzeiro - Ceara

02-05-2019  Avai - Gremio

02-05-2019  Deportivo Capiata - Olimpia Asuncion

01-05-2019  Oeste - Guarani

01-05-2019  Internacional - Flamengo

01-05-2019  Corinthians - Chapecoense

01-05-2019  Barcelona - Liverpool

01-05-2019  Swansea - Derby

01-05-2019  Stade Rennais FC - Monaco

01-05-2019  Vereya - Botev Vratsa

01-05-2019  Partizan - Mladost Lucani

01-05-2019  Cukaricki - Napredak

01-05-2019  Brescia - Ascoli

01-05-2019  Mariehamn - Kuopio

01-05-2019  Salzburg - Rapid Vienna

01-05-2019  Vojvodina - Crvena

01-05-2019  Verona - Livorno

01-05-2019  Perugia - Cittadella

01-05-2019  Padova - Lecce

01-05-2019  Foggia - Salernitana

01-05-2019  Crotone - Benevento

01-05-2019  Cosenza - Venezia bc

01-05-2019  Carpi - Cremonese

01-05-2019  Gent - Mechelen

01-05-2019  Guangzhou Evergrande - Henan Jianye

01-05-2019  Palermo - Spezia

01-05-2019  America Mineiro - Botafogo

30-04-2019  Montpellier - PSG

30-04-2019  Gimnasia La Plata - Defensa Justicia

29-04-2019  Jong Ajax - Twente

29-04-2019  Zwolle - Groningen

29-04-2019  Estonia - Netherlands

29-04-2019  Slovenia - Kazakhstan

29-04-2019  Poland - Ukraine

30-04-2019  Tottenham - Ajax

30-04-2019  Portsmouth - Peterborough

30-04-2019  Millwall - Bristol City

30-04-2019  Lahti - VPS

30-04-2019  Coritiba - Ponte Preta

30-04-2019  Tigre - Union Santa Fe

29-04-2019  Shamrock Rovers - St. Patricks

29-04-2019  Fiorentina - Sassuolo

29-04-2019  Betis - Espanyol

29-04-2019  UC Dublin - Sligo Rovers

29-04-2019  Derry City - Bohemians

29-04-2019  Cork City - Finn Harps

29-04-2019  Lorient - Auxerre

29-04-2019  Duisburg - Arminia Bielefeld

29-04-2019  Rot Weiss Essen - Wattenscheid

29-04-2019  Cluj - Viitorul Constanta

29-04-2019  Yeni Malatyaspor - Kasimpasa

29-04-2019  Konyaspor - Galatasaray

29-04-2019  Ostersunds - Norrby

29-04-2019  Sundsvall - Falkenberg

29-04-2019  Ostersunds - Helsingborg

29-04-2019  Orebro - Kalmar

29-04-2019  Goteborg - AIK

29-04-2019  Valerenga - Odd Grenland

29-04-2019  Wehen - Kaiserslautern

29-04-2019  Nordsjealland - Midtjylland

29-04-2019  Botev Plovdiv - CSKA Sofia

29-04-2019  Atalanta - Udinese

29-04-2019  Spartak Moscow - Rubin Kazan

29-04-2019  Karabukspor - Genclerbirligi

29-04-2019  Gornik Zabrze - Zaglebie Sosnowiec

29-04-2019  Inter Turku - Helsinki

29-04-2019  HIFK - Honka

29-04-2019  Craiova U. - Sepsi

29-04-2019  Slavia Sofia - Lokomotiv Plovdiv

29-04-2019  Orenburg - Arsenal Tula

29-04-2019  LA Galaxy - Salt Lake

29-04-2019  Queretaro - Veracruz

29-04-2019  Godoy Cruz - Boca Juniors

29-04-2019  Palmeiras - Fortaleza

29-04-2019  Fluminense - Goias

29-04-2019  Olimpia Asuncion - Libertad Asuncion

29-04-2019  Lobos BUAP - Cruz Azul

28-04-2019  Aldosivi - River Plate

28-04-2019  ND Mura 05 - Maribor

28-04-2019  Kukesi - Teuta

28-04-2019  Ranheim - Viking

28-04-2019  Lillestrom - Haugesund

28-04-2019  Wisla Krakow - Slask Wroclaw

28-04-2019  Krasnodar - CSKA Moscow

28-04-2019  Kongsvinger - Jerv

28-04-2019  Sogndal - Raufoss

28-04-2019  Villarreal - Huesca

28-04-2019  Braga - Benfica

28-04-2019  Denizlispor - Balikesirspor

28-04-2019  Montreal - Chicago

28-04-2019  Rijeka - Rudes

28-04-2019  Skenderbeu - Flamurtari

28-04-2019  Minnesota - DC United

28-04-2019  Hapoel Beer Sheva - Maccabi Netanya

28-04-2019  Sarmiento - Arsenal Sarandi

28-04-2019  Molde - Rosenborg

28-04-2019  Cordoba - Zaragoza

28-04-2019  Steaua Bucuresti - Astra

28-04-2019  Dominic Thiem - Daniil Medvedev

28-04-2019  Besiktas - Ankaragucu

28-04-2019  Olimpija Ljubljana - Krsko

28-04-2019  Tromso - Brann

28-04-2019  Stromsgodset - Kristiansund

28-04-2019  Stabaek - Bodo Glimt

28-04-2019  Copenhagen - Odense

28-04-2019  Club Brugge - Anderlecht

28-04-2019  Las Palmas - Lugo

28-04-2019  Granada - Gimnastic Tarragona

28-04-2019  Sampdoria - Lazio

28-04-2019  Nurnberg - Bayern

28-04-2019  Syrianska - GAIS

28-04-2019  Norrkeping - Malme

28-04-2019  Manchester United - Chelsea

28-04-2019  Botosani - Poli Iasi

28-04-2019  Sturm Graz - Linz LASK

28-04-2019  St Etienne - Toulouse

28-04-2019  Inter Zapresic - Slaven Belupo

28-04-2019  Real Sociedad - Getafe

28-04-2019  Oleksandria - Zorya

28-04-2019  Rangers - Aberdeen

28-04-2019  Maritimo - Tondela

28-04-2019  Coventry - Shrewsbury

28-04-2019  Brondby - Esbjerg

28-04-2019  Gremio - Santos

28-04-2019  Sporting Gijon - Elche

28-04-2019  Zurich - Sion

28-04-2019  Young Boys - Lugano

28-04-2019  St Gallen - Basel

28-04-2019  Osmanlispor - Umraniyespor

28-04-2019  Zenit - Krylia Suvorov Samara

28-04-2019  Bursaspor - Akhisar

28-04-2019  Wacker Innsbruck - Wattens

29-04-2019  Lithuania - Belarus

29-04-2019  Hungary - South Korea

28-04-2019  Netherlands - Poland

28-04-2019  Romania - Estonia

28-04-2019  Ukraine - Japan

28-04-2019  Perugia - Modena

29-04-2019  Capo d Orlando - Bunge Ravenna

28-04-2019  Baskonia - Fuenlabrada

28-04-2019  Limoges - Villeurbanne

28-04-2019  Alba Berlin - Bayern

28-04-2019  Sassari - Brescia

28-04-2019  Lietkabelis - Lietuvos Rytas

28-04-2019  Neptunas - Nevezis

28-04-2019  Darussafaka - Fenerbahce

28-04-2019  Zielona Gora - Unics Kazan

28-04-2019  Enisey - Saratov

28-04-2019  Demirspor - Boluspor

28-04-2019  Korona Kielce - Arka Gdynia

28-04-2019  Hoffenheim - Wolfsburg

28-04-2019  Burnley - Manchester City

28-04-2019  Kayseri Erciyesspor - Alanyaspor

28-04-2019  Trelleborgs - Dalkurd

28-04-2019  Hammarby - Djurgarden

28-04-2019  Cremonese - Foggia

28-04-2019  Cittadella - Ascoli

28-04-2019  Spal 1907 - Genoa

28-04-2019  Chievo - Parma

28-04-2019  Nice - Guingamp

28-04-2019  Lille - Nimes

28-04-2019  Caen - Dijon

28-04-2019  Angers - Reims

28-04-2019  Amiens - Strasbourg

28-04-2019  Willem - Rapperswil

28-04-2019  Wolfsberger - Salzburg

28-04-2019  Levadia - Flora Tallinn

28-04-2019  Istanbulspor - Elazigspor

28-04-2019  St Polten - Austria Vienna

28-04-2019  Gorica - Celje

28-04-2019  Sonderjyske - Vejle

28-04-2019  Aarhus - Horsens

28-04-2019  Girona - Sevilla

28-04-2019  Silkeborg - Helsingor

28-04-2019  Naestved - Fredericia

28-04-2019  Union Berlin - Hamburger

28-04-2019  Paderborn - Heidenheim

28-04-2019  Erzgebirge Aue - Bochum

28-04-2019  Hibernian - Hearts

28-04-2019  Mariupol - Shakhtar Donetsk

28-04-2019  Legnica - Plock Wisla

28-04-2019  Leeds - Aston Villa

28-04-2019  Leicester - Arsenal

28-04-2019  Frosinone - Napoli

28-04-2019  Rayo Majadahonda - Cadiz

28-04-2019  Valencia - Eibar

28-04-2019  Ufa - Ural

28-04-2019  Guadalajara Chivas - Leon

28-04-2019  Sporting Kansas City - New England Revolution

28-04-2019  Houston Dynamo - Columbus Crew

28-04-2019  America - Santos Laguna

28-04-2019  Flamengo - Cruzeiro

28-04-2019  New York Red Bulls - Cincinnati Reds

28-04-2019  Estudiantes L.P. - Racing Club

28-04-2019  Atlanta United - Colorado Rapids

28-04-2019  Pachuca - Atlas

28-04-2019  Chapecoense - Internacional

28-04-2019  Atletico Mineiro - Avai

28-04-2019  Vancouver Whitecaps - Philadelphia Union

27-04-2019  Barcelona - Levante

27-04-2019  Sao Paulo - Botafogo

27-04-2019  Rennes - PSG

27-04-2019  Toronto - Portland Timbers

27-04-2019  Guarani - Figueirense

27-04-2019  Dallas - San Jose Earthquakes

27-04-2019  Aves - Belenenses

27-04-2019  Lanus - Velez Sarsfield

27-04-2019  Inter - Juventus

27-04-2019  Gent - Genk

27-04-2019  Extremadura - Tenerife

27-04-2019  Norwich - Blackburn

27-04-2019  Lechia Gdansk - Legia Warsaw

27-04-2019  Mouscron Peruwelz - Kortrijk

27-04-2019  Westerlo - Eupen

27-04-2019  Waregem - Cercle Brugge

27-04-2019  Maccabi Petah Tikva - Ashdod

27-04-2019  Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Haifa

27-04-2019  Hapoel Raanana - Hapoel Tel Aviv

27-04-2019  Hapoel Kfar Saba - Beitar Jerusalem

27-04-2019  Tirana Partizan - Laci

27-04-2019  New York City - Orlando City

27-04-2019  Sporting - Vitoria Guimaraes

27-04-2019  Xamax - Grasshopper

27-04-2019  Luzern - Thun

27-04-2019  Aluminij - Triglav

27-04-2019  Plzen - Dukla Prague

27-04-2019  Teplice - Pribram

27-04-2019  Ujpest - Debrecen

27-04-2019  Start - Sandefjord

27-04-2019  Rudar Velenje - Domzale

27-04-2019  Brest - Lens

27-04-2019  Hansa Rostock - Sportfreunde Lotte

27-04-2019  Rafael Nadal - Dominic Thiem

27-04-2019  Pierre Hugues Herbert - Filip Krajinovic

27-04-2019  Nishikori - Daniil Medvedev

28-04-2019  Denver Nuggets - San Antonio Spurs

28-04-2019  Atenas - San Lorenzo

27-04-2019  Strasbourg - Levallois

27-04-2019  LA Clippers - Golden State Warriors

27-04-2019  Servette Geneve - Aarau

27-04-2019  Osijek - Dinamo Zagreb

27-04-2019  Brighton - Newcastle

27-04-2019  Leganes - Celta

27-04-2019  Stuttgart - Gladbach

27-04-2019  Sheffield Utd - Ipswich

27-04-2019  Fenerbahce - Trabzonspor

27-04-2019  Vaduz - Schaffhausen

27-04-2019  Voluntari - Dinamo Bucuresti

27-04-2019  Pogon Szczecin - Lech Poznan

27-04-2019  Sarpsborg 08 - Mjondalen

27-04-2019  Oostende - Charleroi

27-04-2019  Spezia - Perugia

27-04-2019  Osasuna - Albacete

27-04-2019  Almeria - Real Oviedo

27-04-2019  Roma - Cagliari

27-04-2019  Dinamo Moscow - Akhmat Grozny

27-04-2019  Rapid Vienna - Hartberg

27-04-2019  Mattersburg - Admira

27-04-2019  Altach - Wacker Innsbruck

27-04-2019  Slovacko - Bohemians

27-04-2019  Slavia Prague - Sigma Olomouc

27-04-2019  Opava - Sparta Prague

27-04-2019  Karvina - Slovan Liberec

27-04-2019  Santa Clara - Vitoria Setubal

27-04-2019  Portimonense - Feirense

27-04-2019  Gorica - Hajduk Split

27-04-2019  Malaga - Mallorca

27-04-2019  Atletico Madrid - Real Valladolid

27-04-2019  Olimpik Donetsk - Karpaty Lviv

27-04-2019  Jonkopings - Frej

27-04-2019  Brommapojkarna - Halmstad

27-04-2019  Sirius - Elfsborg

27-04-2019  St. Mirren - St Johnstone

27-04-2019  Motherwell - Dundee

27-04-2019  Hamilton - Livingston

27-04-2019  Middlesbrough - Reading

27-04-2019  Botafogo - Vitoria

27-04-2019  Watford - Wolves

27-04-2019  Southampton - Bournemouth

27-04-2019  Fulham - Cardiff

27-04-2019  Crystal Palace - Everton

27-04-2019  Anzhi - Rostov

27-04-2019  Leipzig - Freiburg

27-04-2019  Hannover - Mainz

27-04-2019  Eintracht Frankfurt - Hertha

27-04-2019  Fortuna Dusseldorf - Werder Bremen

27-04-2019  Dortmund - Schalke

27-04-2019  Rizespor - Sivaspor

27-04-2019  Antalyaspor - Erzurum BB

27-04-2019  Venezia bc - Crotone

27-04-2019  Salernitana - Carpi

27-04-2019  Livorno - Palermo

27-04-2019  Bologna - Empoli

27-04-2019  Energie Cottbus - Osnabruck

27-04-2019  Mjallby - Degerfors

27-04-2019  Celtic - Kilmarnock

27-04-2019  Tottenham - West Ham

27-04-2019  Koege - Viborg

27-04-2019  1860 Munchen - Karlsruher

27-04-2019  Chernomorets Odessa - Vorskla Poltava

27-04-2019  Hatayspor - Adanaspor

27-04-2019  Gaziantepspor - Giresunspor

27-04-2019  Athletic Bilbao - Alaves

27-04-2019  St. Pauli - Regensburg

27-04-2019  Sandhausen - Holstein Kiel

27-04-2019  Magdeburg - Greuther Furth

27-04-2019  Giessen - Carl Zeiss Jena

27-04-2019  Zenit - Astana

27-04-2019  Galatasaray - Turk Telekom

27-04-2019  Estudiantes - Gran Canaria

26-04-2019  Filip Krajinovic - Borna Coric

26-04-2019  Barcelona - Anadolu Efes

26-04-2019  Baskonia - CSKA Moscow

27-04-2019  Talleres - Atletico Tucuman

26-04-2019  San Antonio Spurs - Denver Nuggets

27-04-2019  Leixoes - Academica

27-04-2019  Monarcas - Tijuana

27-04-2019  Sport Recife - Oeste

26-04-2019  Cesar Vallejo - Real Garcilaso

26-04-2019  Telstar - Volendam

26-04-2019  Orgryte - Vasteras

25-04-2019  Radu Albot - Filip Krajinovic

25-04-2019  Daniil Medvedev - Mackenzie McDonald

25-04-2019  Marin Cilic - Pablo Cuevas

25-04-2019  Rafael Nadal - David Ferrer

25-04-2019  Roberto Carballes Baena - Christian Garin

25-04-2019  Struff - Stefanos Tsitsipas

25-04-2019  Felix Auger Aliassime - Nishikori

25-04-2019  Houston Rockets - Utah Jazz

26-04-2019  Rio Ave - Porto

26-04-2019  Benevento - Cosenza

26-04-2019  Dundalk - Shamrock Rovers

26-04-2019  Liverpool - Huddersfield

26-04-2019  Numancia - Deportivo La Coruna

26-04-2019  St. Patricks - UC Dublin

26-04-2019  Sligo Rovers - Finn Harps

26-04-2019  Derry City - Cork City

26-04-2019  Bordeaux - Lyon

26-04-2019  Piast Gliwice - Cracovia Krakow

26-04-2019  Antwerp - Standard Liege

26-04-2019  Augsburg - Leverkusen

26-04-2019  Lausanne - Winterthur

26-04-2019  Concordia - Gaz Metan Medias

26-04-2019  Oliveirense - Farense

26-04-2019  Sparta Rotterdam - Jong Ajax

26-04-2019  Roda - Den Bosch

26-04-2019  Oss - Dordrecht

26-04-2019  Njimegen - Twente

26-04-2019  Jong Utrecht - Helmond

26-04-2019  Cambuur - Maastricht

26-04-2019  Eindhoven FC - Jong AZ

26-04-2019  Almere City - Jong PSV

26-04-2019  Valenciennes - Niort

26-04-2019  Red Star FC 93 - Metz

26-04-2019  Orleans - Troyes

26-04-2019  Nancy - Ajaccio

26-04-2019  Grenoble - Beziers

26-04-2019  Gazelec Ajaccio - Sochaux

26-04-2019  Clermont - Paris

26-04-2019  Berrichonne Chateauroux - Le Havre

26-04-2019  Basaksehir - Goztepe

26-04-2019  Levski Sofia - Beroe

26-04-2019  Vorwarts Steyr - Lafnitz

26-04-2019  Ried - Neustadt Wiener

26-04-2019  Liefering - Linz

26-04-2019  LASK Juniors - Horn

26-04-2019  Kapfenberg - Austria Lustenau

26-04-2019  Amstetten - Austria Vienna

26-04-2019  Austria Klagenfurt - FAC Wien

26-04-2019  Vendsyssel - Randers

26-04-2019  Aalborg - Hobro

26-04-2019  Ingolstadt - Dynamo Dresden

26-04-2019  Koln - Darmstadt

26-04-2019  Zaglebie Lubin - Jagiellonia

26-04-2019  Lokomotiv Zagreb - Istra 1961

26-04-2019  VPS - SJK

26-04-2019  Rovaniemi - Kuopio

26-04-2019  Ilves - Lahti

26-04-2019  Cherno More - Ludogorets

26-04-2019  Santa Cruz - Fluminense

25-04-2019  Spartak Subotica - Backa Palanka

25-04-2019  Mladost Lucani - Vojvodina

25-04-2019  Plock Wisla - Korona Kielce

25-04-2019  Arka Gdynia - Legnica

25-04-2019  New York City - Chicago Fire

25-04-2019  Sao Paulo - Ypiranga

25-04-2019  Once Caldas - Deportivo Cali

25-04-2019  New York City - Chicago

24-04-2019  Dynamo Kiev - Shakhtar Donetsk

24-04-2019  Inter Zapresic - Rijeka

24-04-2019  Utrecht - Sittard

24-04-2019  Christian Garin - Denis Shapovalov

24-04-2019  Johor - Shandong Luneng

24-04-2019  Rafael Nadal - Leonardo Mayer

23-04-2019  Rennes - Nice

23-04-2019  Tours - Nantes

23-04-2019  Slovan Liberec - Ceske Budejovice

25-04-2019  Zalgiris Kaunas - Fenerbahce

24-04-2019  Sassari - Wurzburg

24-04-2019  Cedevita - Osijek

24-04-2019  Split - Gorica

25-04-2019  Zamora - Cerro Porteno

25-04-2019  Getafe - Real Madrid

25-04-2019  Atalanta - Fiorentina

25-04-2019  Willem - PSV

25-04-2019  Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Wisla Krakow

25-04-2019  Slask Wroclaw - Gornik Zabrze

25-04-2019  Real Sociedad - Villarreal

25-04-2019  Zurich - Basel

25-04-2019  Sevilla - Rayo Vallecano

25-04-2019  Arsenal Tula - Spartak Moscow

25-04-2019  Yeni Malatyaspor - Galatasaray

25-04-2019  Kalmar - Goteborg

25-04-2019  Helsingborg - Sundsvall

25-04-2019  Crvena - Partizan

25-04-2019  Botev Vratsa - Etar

25-04-2019  Djurgarden - Norrkeping

25-04-2019  Viitorul Constanta - Craiova U.

25-04-2019  ADO Den Haag - Excelsior

25-04-2019  Radnik Surdulica - Dinamo Vranje

25-04-2019  Macva Sabac - Zemun

25-04-2019  Vozdovac - Rad Beograd

25-04-2019  Honka - Inter Turku

25-04-2019  Lamia - Aek

25-04-2019  Radnicki Nis - Cukaricki

25-04-2019  Asteras Tripolis - Paok

25-04-2019  Seattle Sounders - San Jose Earthquakes

25-04-2019  San Jose - Penarol

25-04-2019  LDU Quito - Flamengo

25-04-2019  Deportes Tolima - Boca Juniors

25-04-2019  Minnesota United - LA Galaxy

25-04-2019  New England Revolution - Montreal Impact

25-04-2019  Columbus Crew - DC United

25-04-2019  Palestino - River Plate

25-04-2019  Vasco - Santos

24-04-2019  Levante - Betis

24-04-2019  Manchester United - Manchester City

24-04-2019  Milan - Lazio

24-04-2019  Breda - Feyenoord

24-04-2019  Zenit - Dinamo Moscow

24-04-2019  Banik Ostrava - Bohemians

24-04-2019  Tigres - Monterrey Rayados

23-04-2019  Foinikas Syrou - Olympiakos

23-04-2019  Kifisia - Paok

24-04-2019  Tenerife - Juventud

23-04-2019  Nantes - Caen

23-04-2019  Le Portel - Le Mans

23-04-2019  Panathinaikos - Real Madrid

22-04-2019  Maccabi Ashdod - Maccabi Rishon

22-04-2019  Crvena zvezda - Buducnost

25-04-2019  Golden State Warriors - LA Clippers

24-04-2019  Portland Trail Blazers - Oklahoma City Thunder

24-04-2019  Werder Bremen - Bayern

24-04-2019  Wolves - Arsenal

24-04-2019  Lech Poznan - Legia

24-04-2019  Leganes - Athletic Bilbao

24-04-2019  Espanyol - Celta

24-04-2019  Atletico Madrid - Valencia

24-04-2019  Malme - Hammarby

24-04-2019  Falkenberg - Sirius

24-04-2019  Elfsborg - Orebro

24-04-2019  AFC Eskilstuna - Ostersunds

24-04-2019  Salzburg - Wolfsberger

24-04-2019  Linz LASK - Sturm Graz

24-04-2019  Austria Vienna - St Polten

24-04-2019  Rubin Kazan - Ufa

24-04-2019  CSKA Moscow - Anzhi

24-04-2019  Akhmat Grozny - Krasnodar

24-04-2019  Pogon Szczecin - Lechia Gdansk

24-04-2019  Oleksandria - Mariupol

24-04-2019  Godoy Cruz - Sporting Cristal

24-04-2019  Atletico Mineiro - Nacional

24-04-2019  Huracan - Emelec

24-04-2019  Libertad Asuncion - Gremio

23-04-2019  Shamrock Rovers - Bohemians

23-04-2019  Ayr United - Partick

23-04-2019  Hamburger - Leipzig

23-04-2019  Watford - Southampton

23-04-2019  Ajax - Vitesse

23-04-2019  Cracovia Krakow - Jagiellonia

23-04-2019  Olimpija Ljubljana - Aluminij

23-04-2019  Ajaccio - Brest

23-04-2019  Odd Grenland - Viking

23-04-2019  Esbjerg - Odense

23-04-2019  Wacker Innsbruck - Altach

23-04-2019  Hartberg - Rapid Vienna

23-04-2019  Admira - Mattersburg

23-04-2019  Septemvri Sofia - Lokomotiv Plovdiv

23-04-2019  Karpaty Lviv - Chernomorets Odessa

23-04-2019  Helsinki - HIFK

23-04-2019  Guarani - Sportivo Luqueno

23-04-2019  Alaves - Barcelona

23-04-2019  Tottenham - Brighton

23-04-2019  AZ Alkmaar - Heracles

23-04-2019  Real Valladolid - Girona

23-04-2019  Troyes - Red Star FC 93

23-04-2019  Sochaux - Berrichonne Chateauroux

23-04-2019  Paris - Valenciennes

23-04-2019  Niort - Gazelec Ajaccio

23-04-2019  Nancy - Orleans

23-04-2019  Metz - Grenoble

23-04-2019  Lens - Lorient

23-04-2019  Beziers - Clermont

23-04-2019  Auxerre - Le Havre

23-04-2019  Heerenveen - VVV Venlo

23-04-2019  Huesca - Eibar

23-04-2019  Graafschap - Emmen

22-04-2019  Benfica - Maritimo

22-04-2019  Chelsea - Burnley

22-04-2019  Perugia - Lecce

22-04-2019  Palermo - Padova

22-04-2019  Foggia - Livorno

22-04-2019  Cosenza - Spezia

22-04-2019  Cittadella - Cremonese

22-04-2019  Carpi - Pescara

22-04-2019  Ascoli - Venezia bc

22-04-2019  Elche - Osasuna

22-04-2019  Wolfsburg - Eintracht Frankfurt

22-04-2019  Dinamo Bucuresti - Botosani

22-04-2019  Brann - Valerenga

22-04-2019  Bistritsa - Botev Vratsa

22-04-2019  Napoli - Atalanta

22-04-2019  Brentford - Leeds

22-04-2019  Finn Harps - St. Patricks

22-04-2019  Cork City - Sligo Rovers

22-04-2019  Korona Kielce - Slask Wroclaw

22-04-2019  Mjondalen - Tromso

22-04-2019  Lillestrom - Molde

22-04-2019  Kristiansund - Ranheim

22-04-2019  Haugesund - Stabaek

22-04-2019  Bodo Glimt - Sarpsborg 08

22-04-2019  Rosenborg - Stromsgodset

22-04-2019  Brescia - Salernitana

22-04-2019  SJK - Ilves

22-04-2019  Varbergs - Brommapojkarna

22-04-2019  Halmstad - Syrianska

22-04-2019  Frej - Ostersunds

22-04-2019  Poli Iasi - Concordia

22-04-2019  UC Dublin - Dundalk

22-04-2019  Stoke - Norwich

22-04-2019  Nordsjealland - Copenhagen

22-04-2019  Xamax - Young Boys

22-04-2019  Vasteras - Trelleborgs

22-04-2019  Goteborg - Helsingborg

22-04-2019  Verona - Benevento

22-04-2019  Antwerp - Club Brugge

22-04-2019  Oss - Go Ahead Eagles

22-04-2019  Maastricht - Jong Ajax

22-04-2019  Jong Utrecht - Volendam

22-04-2019  Jong PSV - Sparta Rotterdam

22-04-2019  Helmond - Eindhoven FC

22-04-2019  Dordrecht - Almere City

22-04-2019  Cambuur - Den Bosch

22-04-2019  Independiente - Argentinos Jrs

21-04-2019  Dusan Lajovic - Fabio Fognini

22-04-2019  Twente - Jong AZ

22-04-2019  Telstar - Roda

22-04-2019  Randers - Aalborg

22-04-2019  Portsmouth - Coventry

22-04-2019  Hobro - Vendsyssel

22-04-2019  Santos Laguna - Queretaro

21-04-2019  DC United - New York City

21-04-2019  Beveren - Mouscron Peruwelz

21-04-2019  Toluca - America

21-04-2019  Hertha - Hannover

21-04-2019  Tescoma Zlin - Slavia Prague

21-04-2019  Freiburg - Dortmund

21-04-2019  Dynamo Dresden - Koln

21-04-2019  Apollon Larissa - Platanias

21-04-2019  England - Hungary

21-04-2019  France - Latvia

20-04-2019  Obradoiro CAB - Fuenlabrada

24-04-2019  Philadelphia 76ers - Brooklyn Nets

24-04-2019  Toronto Raptors - Orlando Magic

23-04-2019  Utah Jazz - Houston Rockets

23-04-2019  Detroit Pistons - Milwaukee Bucks

21-04-2019  Oostende - Mechelen

21-04-2019  Andorra - Zaragoza bc

21-04-2019  Villeurbanne - Nanterre

21-04-2019  Ludwigsburg - Brose Baskets

21-04-2019  Saratov - Unics Kazan

21-04-2019  Gottingen - Giessen

21-04-2019  Bayreuth - Bonn

21-04-2019  Banvit Bandirma - Besiktas

21-04-2019  Astana - Enisey

21-04-2019  Patriotas - Cucuta Deportivo

21-04-2019  PSG - Monaco

21-04-2019  Flamengo - Vasco

21-04-2019  Betis - Valencia

21-04-2019  Newells Old Boys - Gimnasia La Plata

21-04-2019  Viitorul Constanta - Steaua Bucuresti

21-04-2019  Tenerife - Almeria

21-04-2019  Beroe - Cherno More Varna

21-04-2019  Adanaspor - Demirspor

21-04-2019  Villareal - Leganes

21-04-2019  Anderlecht - Gent

21-04-2019  Sittard - Breda

21-04-2019  Getafe - Sevilla

21-04-2019  Kaiserslautern - Hansa Rostock

21-04-2019  Deportes Tolima - Alianza Petrolera

21-04-2019  Huachipato - Colo Colo

21-04-2019  Alanyaspor - Fenerbahce

21-04-2019  Panaitolikos - Aris

21-04-2019  Lamia - Olympiakos

21-04-2019  Atromitos - Panathinaikos

21-04-2019  Paok - Levadiakos

21-04-2019  Panionios - Pas Giannina

21-04-2019  Ofi - Asteras Tripolis

21-04-2019  Aek - Larisa

21-04-2019  Vejle - Aarhus

21-04-2019  Real Oviedo - Cordoba

21-04-2019  Dalkurd - Mjallby

21-04-2019  Hammarby - AFC Eskilstuna

21-04-2019  Arbroath - Raith

21-04-2019  Austria Vienna - Linz LASK

21-04-2019  Cardiff - Liverpool

21-04-2019  Arsenal - Crystal Palace

21-04-2019  Sparta Prague - Karvina

21-04-2019  Sigma Olomouc - Teplice

21-04-2019  Pribram - Plzen

21-04-2019  Banik Ostrava - Opava

21-04-2019  Slovan Liberec - Slovacko

21-04-2019  Dukla Prague - Mlada Boleslav

21-04-2019  Bohemians - Jablonec

21-04-2019  Reims - St Etienne

21-04-2019  PSV - ADO Den Haag

21-04-2019  Vereya - Etar

21-04-2019  Real Madrid - Athletic Bilbao

21-04-2019  Horsens - Sonderjyske

21-04-2019  Deportivo La Coruna - Extremadura

21-04-2019  Ural - Rubin Kazan

21-04-2019  Basaksehir - Rizespor

21-04-2019  Norrby - Jonkopings

21-04-2019  Hacken - Djurgarden

21-04-2019  Slovan Bratislava - Ruzomberok

21-04-2019  Toulouse - Lille

21-04-2019  Nantes - Amiens

21-04-2019  Sturm Graz - Wolfsberger

21-04-2019  St Polten - Salzburg

21-04-2019  Everton - Manchester United

21-04-2019  Viborg - Naestved

21-04-2019  Lyngby - Nykobing

21-04-2019  Fredericia - Koege

21-04-2019  Hibernian - Celtic

21-04-2019  Regensburg - Magdeburg

21-04-2019  Heidenheim - St. Pauli

21-04-2019  Darmstadt - Bochum

21-04-2019  Arminia Bielefeld - Ingolstadt

21-04-2019  Boluspor - Gaziantepspor

21-04-2019  Ankaragucu - Konyaspor

21-04-2019  Excelsior - Willem

21-04-2019  Cadiz - Numancia

21-04-2019  Levante - Espanyol

21-04-2019  Wattens - Vorwarts Steyr

21-04-2019  Libertad Asuncion - River Plate

20-04-2019  Atletico Mineiro - Cruzeiro

20-04-2019  Ypiranga - Sao Paulo

20-04-2019  Ferencvaros - Videoton

20-04-2019  Flamurtari - Luftetari

20-04-2019  Tirana Partizan - Kukesi

20-04-2019  St Gallen - Luzern

20-04-2019  Grasshopper - Thun

20-04-2019  Quilmes - Olimpo

20-04-2019  Maribor - Rudar Velenje

20-04-2019  Altach - Rapid Vienna

20-04-2019  Laci - Skenderbeu

20-04-2019  St Johnstone - Dundee

20-04-2019  Mainz - Fortuna Dusseldorf

20-04-2019  West Ham - Leicester

20-04-2019  Gladbach - Leipzig

20-04-2019  Newcastle - Southampton

20-04-2019  Genclerbirligi - Istanbulspor

20-04-2019  Hajduk Split - Rijeka

20-04-2019  Feirense - Braga

20-04-2019  Chicago Fire - Colorado Rapids

20-04-2019  Philadelphia Union - Montreal Impact

20-04-2019  Ludogorets - Botev Plovdiv

20-04-2019  Vitesse - Zwolle

20-04-2019  Nice - Caen

20-04-2019  Nimes - Bordeaux

20-04-2019  Strasbourg - Montpellier

20-04-2019  Krasnodar - Zenit

20-04-2019  Mallorca - Rayo Majadahonda

20-04-2019  Cercle Brugge - Kortrijk

20-04-2019  Westerlo - Oostende

20-04-2019  Sepsi - Cluj

20-04-2019  Chiasso - Lausanne

20-04-2019  Schalke - Hoffenheim

20-04-2019  Inter - Roma

20-04-2019  Eupen - St. Truiden

20-04-2019  Legia - Cracovia Krakow

20-04-2019  Lanus - Belgrano

20-04-2019  Feyenoord - AZ Alkmaar

20-04-2019  VVV Venlo - Graafschap

20-04-2019  Barcelona - Real Sociedad

20-04-2019  Once Caldas - La Equidad

20-04-2019  Fenix - Nacional

20-04-2019  Sport Boys - The Strongest

20-04-2019  Orlando City - Vancouver Whitecaps

20-04-2019  Porto - Santa Clara

20-04-2019  Atlanta United - Dallas

20-04-2019  Talleres - San Martin

21-04-2019  Cerro Porteno - Olimpia Asuncion

21-04-2019  Necaxa - Pachuca

21-04-2019  Leon - Atlas

21-04-2019  Godoy Cruz - Patronato

21-04-2019  Columbus Crew - Portland Timbers

21-04-2019  New England Revolution - New York Red Bulls

21-04-2019  Cruz Azul - Pumas

21-04-2019  Tigres - Monarcas

21-04-2019  Guadalajara Chivas - Puebla

21-04-2019  San Jose Earthquakes - Sporting Kansas City

20-04-2019  Fabio Fognini - Rafael Nadal

20-04-2019  Austria - Slovakia

20-04-2019  Italy - Hungary

20-04-2019  Russia - Switzerland

20-04-2019  Rethymno - Peristeri

20-04-2019  Paok - Kolossos Rhodes

20-04-2019  Ifaistos Limnou - Aris

20-04-2019  Aek - Olympiakos

20-04-2019  Kymi - Lavrio

20-04-2019  Prometheus - Panionios

20-04-2019  Gaziantepspor - Karsiyaka

22-04-2019  Oklahoma City Thunder - Portland Trail Blazers

22-04-2019  Orlando Magic - Toronto Raptors

21-04-2019  Indiana Pacers - Boston Celtics

20-04-2019  Brooklyn Nets - Philadelphia 76ers

20-04-2019  Vechta - Carl Zeiss Jena

20-04-2019  Gran Canaria - Manresa

20-04-2019  Limoges - Le Portel

20-04-2019  Cantu - Varese

20-04-2019  Buyukcekmece - Istanbul BB

20-04-2019  Pau Orthez - Bourg Peronnas

20-04-2019  Oldenburg - Oliver Baskets

20-04-2019  Valencia - Tenerife

20-04-2019  Rapperswil - Vaduz

20-04-2019  Accrington - Luton

20-04-2019  Rayo Vallecano - Huesca

20-04-2019  Groningen - Ajax

20-04-2019  Emmen - Utrecht

20-04-2019  Aldosivi - Rosario Central

20-04-2019  Zaglebie Lubin - Pogon Szczecin

20-04-2019  Galatasaray - Kayseri Erciyesspor

20-04-2019  Goztepe - Erzurum BB

20-04-2019  Jagiellonia - Lech Poznan

20-04-2019  St. Gilloise - Waregem

20-04-2019  Gimnastic Tarragona - Sporting Gijon

20-04-2019  Albacete - Las Palmas

20-04-2019  Juventus - Fiorentina

20-04-2019  Lokomotiv Moscow - CSKA Moscow

20-04-2019  Napredak - Vojvodina

20-04-2019  Cukaricki - Crvena

20-04-2019  Mattersburg - Wacker Innsbruck

20-04-2019  Admira - Hartberg

20-04-2019  Winterthur - Servette Geneve

20-04-2019  Guingamp - Marseille

20-04-2019  Moreirense - Chaves

20-04-2019  Belenenses - Rio Ave

20-04-2019  Inter Zapresic - Gorica

20-04-2019  CSKA Sofia - Levski Sofia

20-04-2019  Eibar - Atletico Madrid

20-04-2019  Sirius - Malme

20-04-2019  Kilmarnock - Aberdeen

20-04-2019  Mariehamn - Rovaniemi

20-04-2019  Wolves - Brighton

20-04-2019  Huddersfield - Watford

20-04-2019  Bournemouth - Fulham

20-04-2019  Lugo - Granada

20-04-2019  Lechia Gdansk - Piast Gliwice

20-04-2019  Lazio - Chievo

20-04-2019  Trabzonspor - Yeni Malatyaspor

20-04-2019  Degerfors - Orgryte

20-04-2019  Sundsvall - Kalmar

20-04-2019  Umraniyespor - Eskisehirspor

20-04-2019  Giresunspor - Denizlispor

20-04-2019  LA Galaxy - Houston Dynamo

20-04-2019  Veracruz - Monterrey Rayados

20-04-2019  Tijuana - Lobos BUAP

19-04-2019  Foinikas Syrou - Iraklis

19-04-2019  Real Madrid - Panathinaikos

19-04-2019  Levallois - Dijon

19-04-2019  Charleroi Spirou - Antwerp

19-04-2019  Standard Liege - Brussels

19-04-2019  Paris - Lille

19-04-2019  Kataja - KTP

22-04-2019  Salford - Wigan

19-04-2019  Leeds - Huddersfield

20-04-2019  Livingston - St. Mirren

20-04-2019  Hamilton - Motherwell

20-04-2019  Bayern - Werder Bremen

20-04-2019  Leverkusen - Nurnberg

20-04-2019  Augsburg - Stuttgart

20-04-2019  Kuopio - Honka

20-04-2019  Udinese - Sassuolo

20-04-2019  Genoa - Torino

20-04-2019  Empoli - Spal 1907

20-04-2019  Cagliari - Frosinone

20-04-2019  Bologna - Sampdoria

20-04-2019  Grenoble - Lens

20-04-2019  Rudes - Lokomotiv Zagreb

20-04-2019  Neustadt Wiener - Austria Klagenfurt

20-04-2019  Osnabruck - Aalen

20-04-2019  Hallescher - 1860 Munchen

20-04-2019  Henan Jianye - Tianjin Teda

20-04-2019  Manchester City - Tottenham

20-04-2019  Hearts - Rangers

20-04-2019  Duisburg - Sandhausen

20-04-2019  Celta - Girona

20-04-2019  Orenburg - Rostov

20-04-2019  Holstein Kiel - Paderborn

20-04-2019  Hamburger - Erzgebirge Aue

20-04-2019  Greuther Furth - Union Berlin

20-04-2019  Parma - Milan

20-04-2019  Ufa - Arsenal Tula

20-04-2019  Huracan - San Lorenzo

19-04-2019  Banfield - Estudiantes L.P.

19-04-2019  Vitoria Guimaraes - Aves

19-04-2019  Alcorcon - Malaga

19-04-2019  Alaves - Real Valladolid

19-04-2019  Dundalk - Finn Harps

19-04-2019  Derry City - Shamrock Rovers

19-04-2019  Bohemians - UC Dublin

19-04-2019  Lyon - Angers

19-04-2019  Volendam - Njimegen

19-04-2019  Red Star FC 93 - Nancy

19-04-2019  Berrichonne Chateauroux - Niort

19-04-2019  Lafnitz - Austria Lustenau

19-04-2019  Slaven Belupo - Dinamo Zagreb

19-04-2019  Sheffield Utd - Nottingham Forest

17-04-2019  Simulcast - Simulcast

19-04-2019  St. Patricks - Sligo Rovers

19-04-2019  Norwich - Sheffield Wednesday

19-04-2019  Standard Liege - Genk

19-04-2019  Ayr United - Ross County

19-04-2019  Sion - Basel

19-04-2019  Lugano - Zurich

19-04-2019  Astra - Craiova U.

19-04-2019  Waalwijk - Dordrecht

19-04-2019  Sparta Rotterdam - Helmond

19-04-2019  Roda - Oss

19-04-2019  Jong AZ - Maastricht

19-04-2019  Go Ahead Eagles - Jong PSV

19-04-2019  Eindhoven FC - Cambuur

19-04-2019  Den Bosch - Jong Utrecht

19-04-2019  Almere City - Telstar

19-04-2019  Valenciennes - Beziers

19-04-2019  Lorient - Troyes

19-04-2019  Le Havre - Paris

19-04-2019  Gazelec Ajaccio - Metz

19-04-2019  Clermont - Ajaccio

19-04-2019  Brest - Orleans

19-04-2019  Auxerre - Sochaux

19-04-2019  Heracles - Heerenveen

19-04-2019  Kasimpasa - Bursaspor

19-04-2019  Liefering - LASK Juniors

19-04-2019  Horn - Amstetten

19-04-2019  Linz - Kapfenberg

19-04-2019  Nacional - Sporting

19-04-2019  Anzhi - Akhmat Grozny

19-04-2019  Sunderland - Doncaster

19-04-2019  Elazigspor - Osmanlispor

19-04-2019  Odense - Nordsjealland

19-04-2019  Lahti - Inter Turku

19-04-2019  Tondela - Boavista

19-04-2019  Vitoria Setubal - Portimonense

19-04-2019  Orebro - AIK

19-04-2019  Norrkeping - Falkenberg

19-04-2019  Burton - Portsmouth

19-04-2019  Birmingham - Derby

19-04-2019  Randers - Hobro

19-04-2019  Ostersunds - Elfsborg

18-04-2019  Valur - Stjarnan

18-04-2019  Valencia - Villarreal

18-04-2019  Napoli - Arsenal

18-04-2019  Eintracht Frankfurt - Benfica

18-04-2019  Chelsea - Slavia Prague

18-04-2019  Copenhagen - Midtjylland

18-04-2019  SJK - Helsinki

18-04-2019  Esbjerg - Brondby

18-04-2019  Horsens - Vejle

18-04-2019  Aarhus - Sonderjyske

18-04-2019  Vancouver Whitecaps - Los Angeles

18-04-2019  Chapecoense - Corinthians

18-04-2019  Libertad Asuncion - Guarani

18-04-2019  Millonarios - Deportes Tolima

18-04-2019  Bolivar - Blooming

17-04-2019  Aalborg - Vendsyssel

17-04-2019  Ceske Budejovice - Mas Taborsko

17-04-2019  Ael Lemesou - Apollon Lemesou

18-04-2019  Unics Kazan - Parma

18-04-2019  Quilmes - Boca Juniors

17-04-2019  Sassari - Hapoel Holon

17-04-2019  Wurzburg - Varese

17-04-2019  Zalgiris Kaunas - Nevezis

17-04-2019  Nizhny Novgorod - Khimky

16-04-2019  Fenerbahce - Zalgiris Kaunas

16-04-2019  CSKA Moscow - Baskonia

15-04-2019  Bnei Herzliya - Maccabi Ashdod

18-04-2019  Milwaukee Bucks - Detroit Pistons

18-04-2019  Boston Celtics - Indiana Pacers

17-04-2019  Porto - Liverpool

17-04-2019  Nantes - PSG

16-04-2019  Brighton - Cardiff

15-04-2019  Koln - Hamburger

15-04-2019  Lobos BUAP - Tigres

16-04-2019  Juventus - Ajax

16-04-2019  Barcelona - Manchester United

15-04-2019  Watford - Arsenal

15-04-2019  Livorno - Brescia

15-04-2019  Leganes - Real Madrid

15-04-2019  Paris - Lorient

15-04-2019  Atalanta - Empoli

15-04-2019  Jong Ajax - Go Ahead Eagles

15-04-2019  Mlada Boleslav - Slovan Liberec

15-04-2019  Guinea - Cameroon

15-04-2019  Monterrey Rayados - Santos Laguna

15-04-2019  America - Cruz Azul

15-04-2019  Sporting Kansas City - New York Red Bulls

14-04-2019  Apollon Larissa - Trikala

15-04-2019  Caen - Nantes

14-04-2019  Maccabi Haifa - Maccabi Netanya

14-04-2019  Gorica - Krsko

14-04-2019  Lokomotiv Zagreb - Hajduk Split

14-04-2019  Gaziantepspor - Adanaspor

14-04-2019  Braga - Tondela

14-04-2019  Girona - Villareal

14-04-2019  Chernomorets Odessa - Olimpik Donetsk

14-04-2019  Apollon Smyrnis - Panaitolikos

14-04-2019  Panathinaikos - Ofi

14-04-2019  Tromsdalen - Ullensaker Kisa

14-04-2019  Start - Raufoss

14-04-2019  Genk - Club Brugge

14-04-2019  Cordoba - Lugo

14-04-2019  Boavista - Nacional

14-04-2019  Stabaek - Rosenborg

14-04-2019  Sarpsborg 08 - Lillestrom

14-04-2019  Ranheim - Haugesund

14-04-2019  Odd Grenland - Kristiansund

14-04-2019  Bodo Glimt - Molde

14-04-2019  Chievo - Napoli

14-04-2019  Ilves - VPS

14-04-2019  Unics Kazan - Zenit

14-04-2019  Lietkabelis - Nevezis

14-04-2019  Brose Baskets - Crailsheim

14-04-2019  Numancia - Mallorca

14-04-2019  Kukesi - Flamurtari

14-04-2019  Luftetari - Laci

14-04-2019  Mas Taborsko - Zbrojovka Brno

14-04-2019  Botev Vratsa - Vereya

14-04-2019  Fiorentina - Bologna

14-04-2019  Unterhaching - Zwickau

14-04-2019  Kayseri Erciyesspor - Ankaragucu

14-04-2019  Juarez - Cafetaleros de Tapachula

14-04-2019  Fuenlabrada - Gran Canaria

14-04-2019  Olympiakos - Scoda Xanthi

14-04-2019  Levadiakos - Panionios

14-04-2019  Pas Giannina - Asteras Tripolis

14-04-2019  Aris - Atromitos

14-04-2019  Larisa - Paok

14-04-2019  Midtjylland - Odense

14-04-2019  Eintracht Frankfurt - Augsburg

14-04-2019  Syrianska - Varbergs

14-04-2019  Malme - Ostersunds

14-04-2019  Liverpool - Chelsea

14-04-2019  Voluntari - Gaz Metan Medias

14-04-2019  Salzburg - Sturm Graz

14-04-2019  CSKA Moscow - Orenburg

14-04-2019  Akhmat Grozny - Lokomotiv Moscow

14-04-2019  St Etienne - Bordeaux

14-04-2019  Ajax - Excelsior

14-04-2019  Real Sociedad - Eibar

14-04-2019  Servette Geneve - Chiasso

14-04-2019  Rio Ave - Vitoria Guimaraes

14-04-2019  Maritimo - Feirense

14-04-2019  Brondby - Copenhagen

14-04-2019  Zurich - Young Boys

14-04-2019  Thun - St Gallen

14-04-2019  Lugano - Sion

14-04-2019  Genclerbirligi - Balikesirspor

14-04-2019  Jablonec - Dukla Prague

14-04-2019  Zenit - Anzhi

14-04-2019  Fortuna Dusseldorf - Bayern

14-04-2019  Crystal Palace - Manchester City

14-04-2019  Yeni Malatyaspor - Alanyaspor

14-04-2019  Antalyaspor - Kasimpasa

14-04-2019  Brommapojkarna - GAIS

14-04-2019  Elfsborg - Sundsvall

14-04-2019  AIK - Sirius

14-04-2019  Spezia - Ascoli

14-04-2019  Padova - Cosenza

14-04-2019  Sassuolo - Parma

14-04-2019  Sampdoria - Genoa

14-04-2019  Stade Rennais FC - Nice

14-04-2019  Montpellier - Toulouse

14-04-2019  Linz LASK - St Polten

14-04-2019  Wolfsberger - Austria Vienna

14-04-2019  Heerenveen - Groningen

14-04-2019  Willem - Zwolle

14-04-2019  Nordsjealland - Esbjerg

14-04-2019  Bate Borisov - Brest

14-04-2019  Athletic Bilbao - Rayo Vallecano

14-04-2019  Silkeborg - Naestved

14-04-2019  Nykobing - Roskilde

14-04-2019  Helsingor - Fredericia

14-04-2019  Beijing Guoan - Henan Jianye

14-04-2019  St. Pauli - Arminia Bielefeld

14-04-2019  Ingolstadt - Holstein Kiel

14-04-2019  Bochum - Greuther Furth

14-04-2019  Hoffenheim - Hertha

14-04-2019  Karabukspor - Giresunspor

14-04-2019  Wigan - Norwich

14-04-2019  Dinamo Moscow - Krasnodar

14-04-2019  Torino - Cagliari

14-04-2019  Farense - Estoril

14-04-2019  PSV - Graafschap

14-04-2019  Hobro - Randers

14-04-2019  Albacete - Elche

14-04-2019  Real Valladolid - Getafe

14-04-2019  LA Galaxy - Philadelphia Union

14-04-2019  Los Angeles - Cincinnati Reds

14-04-2019  Monarcas - Guadalajara Chivas

14-04-2019  Salt Lake - Orlando City

14-04-2019  Colorado Rapids - DC United

14-04-2019  Pachuca - Veracruz

14-04-2019  Dallas - Portland Timbers

14-04-2019  River Plate - Cerro Porteno

14-04-2019  New England Revolution - Atlanta United

14-04-2019  Queretaro - Toluca

14-04-2019  Minnesota United - New York City

13-04-2019  Gent - Antwerp

13-04-2019  Rayo Majadahonda - Tenerife

13-04-2019  Danubio - Defensor Sporting

13-04-2019  Viking - Brann

13-04-2019  Kortrijk - St. Gilloise

13-04-2019  Strasbourg - Guingamp

13-04-2019  Monaco - Reims

13-04-2019  Caen - Angers

13-04-2019  Videoton - Ujpest

13-04-2019  Rijeka - Inter Zapresic

13-04-2019  Montreal Impact - Columbus Crew

13-04-2019  Portimonense - Porto

13-04-2019  Eskisehirspor - Elazigspor

13-04-2019  Denizlispor - Boluspor

13-04-2019  Leeds - Sheffield Wednesday

13-04-2019  Manchester United - West Ham

13-04-2019  Atletico Madrid - Celta

13-04-2019  Dortmund - Mainz

13-04-2019  LASK Juniors - Austria Vienna

13-04-2019  AZ Alkmaar - ADO Den Haag

13-04-2019  Panachaiki - Volos NPS

13-04-2019  Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Kfar Saba

13-04-2019  Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Raanana

13-04-2019  Maribor - Domzale

13-04-2019  Botev Plovdiv - Cherno More Varna

13-04-2019  Istra 1961 - Dinamo Zagreb

13-04-2019  Southampton - Wolves

13-04-2019  Vendsyssel - Aalborg

13-04-2019  Sandefjord - Aalesund

13-04-2019  Stuttgart - Leverkusen

13-04-2019  Leipzig - Wolfsburg

13-04-2019  Hannover - Gladbach

13-04-2019  Energie Cottbus - Kaiserslautern

13-04-2019  Hansa Rostock - Carl Zeiss Jena

13-04-2019  Besiktas - Basaksehir

13-04-2019  Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Plock Wisla

13-04-2019  Zaglebie Lubin - Wisla Krakow

13-04-2019  Piast Gliwice - Korona Kielce

13-04-2019  Lech Poznan - Jagiellonia

13-04-2019  Osasuna - Deportivo La Coruna

13-04-2019  Almeria - Gimnastic Tarragona

13-04-2019  Schaffhausen - Rapperswil

13-04-2019  Lausanne - Willem

13-04-2019  Wacker Innsbruck - Admira

13-04-2019  Hartberg - Altach

13-04-2019  Teplice - Bohemians

13-04-2019  Marseille - Nimes

13-04-2019  Santa Clara - Moreirense

13-04-2019  Austria Lustenau - Linz

13-04-2019  Huesca - Barcelona

13-04-2019  Kuopio - Helsinki

13-04-2019  Shakhtar Donetsk - Zorya

13-04-2019  Fulham - Everton

13-04-2019  Burnley - Cardiff

13-04-2019  Malaga - Extremadura

13-04-2019  Brighton - Bournemouth

13-04-2019  Pescara - Perugia

13-04-2019  Inter Turku - SJK

13-04-2019  Nizhny Novgorod - Volgograd

13-04-2019  Union Berlin - Regensburg

12-04-2019  Keravnos - Apoel

13-04-2019  Kalmar - Norrkeping

13-04-2019  Luzern - Xamax

13-04-2019  Basel - Grasshopper

13-04-2019  Mjallby - Vasteras

13-04-2019  Gimnasia La Plata - Newells Old Boys

13-04-2019  Colon Santa Fe - Tigre

12-04-2019  Kapfenberg - Lafnitz

12-04-2019  Dijon - Amiens

12-04-2019  Erzgebirge Aue - Heidenheim

12-04-2019  Hradec Kralove - Jihlava Vysocina

12-04-2019  Vitkovice - Ceske Budejovice

13-04-2019  Tofas Bursa - Gaziantepspor

13-04-2019  Aris - Kymi

13-04-2019  Lavrio - Holargos

13-04-2019  Panionios - Aek

13-04-2019  Kolossos Rhodes - Peristeri

13-04-2019  Ifaistos Limnou - Rethymno

14-04-2019  Udinese - Verona

14-04-2019  Venezia bc - Cantu

14-04-2019  Darussafaka - Banvit Bandirma

13-04-2019  Varese - Armani Milano

13-04-2019  Baskonia - Andorra

13-04-2019  Sheffield Utd - Millwall

13-04-2019  Opava - Sigma Olomouc

13-04-2019  Karvina - Tescoma Zlin

13-04-2019  Werder Bremen - Freiburg

13-04-2019  Rizespor - Goztepe

13-04-2019  Konyaspor - Sivaspor

13-04-2019  Venezia bc - Foggia

13-04-2019  Salernitana - Cittadella

13-04-2019  Lecce - Carpi

13-04-2019  Crotone - Cremonese

13-04-2019  Benevento - Palermo

13-04-2019  Spal 1907 - Juventus

13-04-2019  Falkenberg - Hacken

13-04-2019  Tottenham - Huddersfield

13-04-2019  Hearts - Inverness

13-04-2019  Mariupol - Dynamo Kiev

13-04-2019  Espanyol - Alaves

13-04-2019  Sandhausen - Dynamo Dresden

13-04-2019  Paderborn - Duisburg

13-04-2019  Magdeburg - Darmstadt

13-04-2019  Famalicao - Academica

13-04-2019  Atlas - Necaxa

13-04-2019  Puebla - Leon

13-04-2019  Chicago Fire - Vancouver Whitecaps

14-04-2019  Istanbul BB - Turk Telekom

14-04-2019  Real Madrid - Obradoiro CAB

14-04-2019  Sassari - Avellino

13-04-2019  Tenerife - UCAM Murcia

13-04-2019  Antwerp Giants - Oostende

12-04-2019  Le Portel - Levallois

12-04-2019  Jonkopings - Dalkurd

12-04-2019  Chaves - Belenenses

12-04-2019  Finn Harps - Bohemians

12-04-2019  Leicester - Newcastle

12-04-2019  Sporting Gijon - Granada

12-04-2019  UC Dublin - Derry City

12-04-2019  Sligo Rovers - Dundalk

12-04-2019  Cork City - St. Patricks

12-04-2019  Nantes - Lyon

12-04-2019  Standard Liege - Anderlecht

12-04-2019  Nurnberg - Schalke

12-04-2019  Dundee United - Ayr United

12-04-2019  Aarau - Winterthur

12-04-2019  Poli Iasi - Dinamo Bucuresti

12-04-2019  Twente - Telstar

12-04-2019  Jong AZ - Waalwijk

12-04-2019  Volendam - Jong PSV

12-04-2019  Njimegen - Helmond

12-04-2019  Eindhoven FC - Roda

12-04-2019  Dordrecht - Maastricht

12-04-2019  Cambuur - Jong Utrecht

12-04-2019  Almere City - Den Bosch

12-04-2019  Troyes - Gazelec Ajaccio

12-04-2019  Sochaux - Le Havre

12-04-2019  Orleans - Clermont

12-04-2019  Niort - Auxerre

12-04-2019  Nancy - Brest

12-04-2019  Metz - Berrichonne Chateauroux

12-04-2019  Lens - Valenciennes

12-04-2019  Beziers - Red Star FC 93

12-04-2019  Ajaccio - Grenoble

12-04-2019  Breda - Emmen

12-04-2019  Bursaspor - Trabzonspor

12-04-2019  Ried - FAC Wien

12-04-2019  Neustadt Wiener - Wattens

12-04-2019  Amstetten - Liefering

12-04-2019  Austria Klagenfurt - Horn

12-04-2019  AFC Eskilstuna - Orebro

12-04-2019  Vejle - Horsens

12-04-2019  Istanbulspor - Osmanlispor